Drawing YONEX US OPEN 2019

YONEX US OPEN 2019
HSBC BWF World Tour Super 300
09 - 14 JULY
TITAN GYM, FULLERTON, U.S.A.
PRIZE MONEY USD 150,000
Drawing YONEX US OPEN 2019


FULL Drawing YONEX US OPEN 2019

Match overview of MS
Lee Dong Keun [1]Korea
-
ChinaZhou Ze Qi
Victor SvendsenDenmark
-
JapanKoki Watanabe
Thomas Rouxel [8]France
-Qualification - Q4
Ygor CoelhoBrazil
-Qualification - Q3
Mark Caljouw [3]Netherlands
-
Chinese TaipeiLin Yu Hsien
Qualification - Q1-
CanadaJason Anthony Ho-Shue
Rajiv Ouseph [5]England
-
FranceLucas Corvee
Kai SchaeferGermany
-
CanadaXiaodong Sheng
Tanongsak SaensomboonsukThailand
-
FranceLucas Claerbout
Timothy LamU.S.A.
-
JapanKazumasa Sakai [7]
Qualification - Q2-
SpainLuís Enrique Peñalver
Ajay JayaramIndia
-
Chinese TaipeiWang Tzu Wei [4]
Sourabh VermaIndia
-
EnglandToby Penty
Lakshya SenIndia
-
IndiaParupalli Kashyap [6]
Pablo AbianSpain
-
KoreaHeo Kwang Hee
Yu IgarashiJapan
-
IndiaPrannoy H. S. [2]
Match overview of WS
Michelle Li [1]Canada
-
U.S.A.Jennie Gai
Crystal PanU.S.A.
-
PeruDaniela Macias
Kim Hyo Min [7]Korea
-Qualification - Q3
Isabel ZhongU.S.A.
-
CanadaBrittney Tam
Kim Ga Eun [3]Korea
-
IndiaSri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli
Fabienne DeprezGermany
-
SpainClara Azurmendi
An Se Young [5]Korea
-
U.S.A.Disha Gupta
Hung Yi-TingChinese Taipei
-
EstoniaKristin Kuuba
Kate Foo KuneMauritius
-
Chinese TaipeiChen Su Yu
Martina RepiskaSlovakia
-
JapanAyumi Mine [6]
Ji Shu TingChina
-
DenmarkJulie Dawall Jakobsen
Sim Yu JinKorea
-
ChinaZhang Yi Man [4]
Anura PrabhudesaiIndia
-Qualification - Q1
Jordan HartWales
-
ThailandPorntip Buranaprasertsuk [8]
Qualification - Q4-Qualification - Q2
Chiang Ying LiChinese Taipei
-
JapanSaena Kawakami [2]
Match overview of MD
Liao Min Chun [1]Chinese Taipei
Su Ching HengChinese Taipei
-Qualification - Q2
Phillip ChewU.S.A.
Ryan ChewU.S.A.
-
JapanHiroki Okamura
JapanMasayuki Onodera
Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [8]Canada
Nyl YakuraCanada
-
ScotlandAlexander Dunn
ScotlandAdam Hall
Ben LaneEngland
Sean VendyEngland
-Qualification - Q4
Lu Ching Yao [3]Chinese Taipei
Yang Po HanChinese Taipei
-
GermanyJones Ralfy Jansen
GermanyPeter Kaesbauer
Kan Chao YuChinese Taipei
Chi-Hung LiaoChinese Taipei
-
AustraliaSimon Wing Hang Leung
AustraliaMitchell Wheller
Ko Sung Hyun [6]Korea
Shin Baek CheolKorea
-
MexicoLopez Andres
MexicoLuis Armando Montoya Navarro
Jacco ArendsNetherlands
Ruben JilleNetherlands
-
JapanAkira Koga
JapanTaichi Saito
Qualification - Q3-
Chinese TaipeiLee Jhe-Huei
Chinese TaipeiYang Po-Hsuan
Chang Ko-ChiChinese Taipei
Lu Chia PinChinese Taipei
-
GermanyMark Lamsfuss [5]
GermanyMarvin Seidel
Liang WeikengChina
Shang Yi ChenChina
-
DenmarkMathias Boe
DenmarkMads Conrad-Petersen
Lee Yong DaeKorea
Yoo Yeon SeongKorea
-
IndiaAttri Manu [4]
IndiaReddy B. Sumeeth
Joshua Hurlburt-YuCanada
Duncan YaoCanada
-
GermanyBjarne Geiss
GermanyJan Colin Völker
Mahiro KanekoJapan
Yunosuke KubotaJapan
-
MalaysiaMohamad Arif Ab Latif Arif [7]
MalaysiaNur Mohd Azriyn Ayub Azriyn
Supak JomkohThailand
Wachirawit SothonThailand
-Qualification - Q1
Thom GicquelFrance
Ronan LabarFrance
-
Chinese TaipeiLee Yang [2]
Chinese TaipeiWang Chi-Lin
Match overview of WD
Nami Matsuyama [1]Japan
Chiharu ShidaJapan
-
JapanSaori Ozaki
JapanAkane Watanabe
Qualification - Q1-
Chinese TaipeiChang Ching Hui
Chinese TaipeiYang Ching Tun
Chang Ye Na [5]Korea
Kim Hye RinKorea
-
GermanyJohanna Goliszewski
GermanyLara Kaepplein
Qualification - Q2-
AustraliaSetyana Mapasa
AustraliaGronya Somerville
Delphine Delrue [4]France
Lea PalermoFrance
-
ChinaChen Jia Yuan
ChinaChen Ying Ying
Alexandra BøjeDenmark
Mette PoulsenDenmark
-
U.S.A.Ariel Lee
U.S.A.Sydney Lee
Liu Xuan Xuan [7]China
Xia Yu TingChina
-
ChinaChen Xiao Fei
ChinaZhang Shu Xian
Daniela MaciasPeru
Danica NishimuraPeru
-Qualification - Q4
Akane ArakiJapan
Riko ImaiJapan
-
GermanyEva Janssens
GermanyKilasu Ostermeyer
Linda EflerGermany
Isabel HerttrichGermany
-
KoreaBaek Ha Na [5]
KoreaJung Kyung Eun
Jenna GozaliU.S.A.
Megumi TarunoU.S.A.
-
U.S.A.