Badminton Mongolia International Challenge 2019 Match Schedule Quarter Final

Mongolia International Challenge 2019
Match Schedule Quarter Final

Live Badminton Mongolia International Challenge 2019


MATCH RESULTS 28 JUNE 2019 -Matchday 4
Match day 4
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA [1]
    TAN Wei Han
    -
    Ramchandran SHLOK
    Rutaparna PANDA


  • XD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Mek NARONGRIT
    Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT
    -
    M.R. ARJUN [2]
    MANEESHA K

  • WS
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Natalia PERMINOVA [8]
    -
    SIM Yu Jin [3]

  • MS
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Andre MARTEEN
    -
    Kodai NARAOKA [6]
    0:00
  • 5. Followed by
    WD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Pooja DANDU [1]
    SANJANA SANTOSH
    -
    Pornpicha CHOEIKEEWONG
    Pornnicha SUWATNODOM

  • WD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Eun Seo JANG
    JEONG Na Eun
    -
    Ruethaichanok LAISUAN [2]
    Supamart MINGCHUA

  • MD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Hee Chun MAK [6]
    OR Chin Chung
    -
    M.R. ARJUN [3]
    Ramchandran SHLOK

  • MONGOLIAN BADMINTON ASSOCIATION - 2
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Hee Chun MAK [3]
    CHAU Hoi Wah
    bt
    Vichayapong KANJANAKEEREEWONG
    Ruethaichanok LAISUAN
    21-18, 21-10

  • WS
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    AN Se Young [1]
    -
    Supanida KATETHONG [5]

  • WS
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Vaishnavi Reddy JAKKA [7]
    -
    Thuy Linh NGUYEN [2]

  • MS
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Kalle KOLJONEN [7]
    -
    Pannawit THONGNUAM

  • WD
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Shinta Mulia SARI
    WONG Jia Ying Crystal
    -
    Xue Xin GONG
    Weng Chi NG

  • MD
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Thanawin MADEE
    Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN
    -
    Keiichiro MATSUI [5]
    Yoshinori TAKEUCHI

  • MD
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Min Hyuk KANG
    KIM Jae Hwan
    -
    Masato TAKANO
    Katsuki TAMATE

  • MONGOLIAN BADMINTON ASSOCIATION - 3
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN
    Benyapa AIMSAARD
    bt
    Weeraphat PHAKJARUNG [4]
    Chasinee KOREPAP
    21-14, 12-21, 21-16

  • WS
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    JEON JUI [4]
    -
    Yue Yann Jaslyn HOOI

  • MS
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Subhankar DEY [1]
    -
    LE Duc Phat

  • MS
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Cao Cuong PHAM [5]
    -
    Kunlavut VITIDSARN [2]


  • WD
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    MANEESHA K
    Rutaparna PANDA
    -
    Munkhbayr BOLOR-UYANGA
    Bat-Ochir DAVHARBAYR


  • MD
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    KIM Won Ho
    PARK Kyung Hoon
    -
    Mek NARONGRIT
    Weeraphat PHAKJARUNG

0 Response to "Badminton Mongolia International Challenge 2019 Match Schedule Quarter Final "

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel