CROWN GROUP AUSTRALIAN OPEN 2019 Match Schedule Quarter Final

Watching Use VPN
Link Live Streaming : Here
Click the live LINK above for the watch

Live CROWN GROUP AUSTRALIAN OPEN 2019

MATCH RESULTS Quarter Final 07 JUNE 2019


  • 1. Starting at 3:00 PM
    XD
    Quaycentre 1
    KO Sung Hyun
    EOM Hye Won
    -
    Yuta WATANABE [2]
    Arisa HIGASHINO

  • 2. Followed by
    MD
    Quaycentre 1
    CHOI SolGyu
    SEO Seung Jae
    -
    HAN Chengkai [6]
    ZHOU Haodong

  • 3. Followed by
    WD
    Quaycentre 1
    Mayu MATSUMOTO [1]
    Wakana NAGAHARA
    -
    Greysia POLII [5]
    Apriyani RAHAYU

  • 4. Followed by
    MD
    Quaycentre 1
    LIAO Min Chun [8]
    SU Ching Heng
    -
    LI Junhui [2]
    LIU Yuchen

  • 5. Not before 6:00 PM
    WS
    Quaycentre 1
    Ratchanok INTANON [4]
    -
    SUNG Ji Hyun [5]

  • 6. Followed by
    MS
    Quaycentre 1
    Jonatan CHRISTIE [3]
    -
    LIN Dan [8]
    0:00
  • 7. Followed by
    XD
    Quaycentre 1
    Hafiz FAIZAL [4]
    Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJA
    -
    TANG Chun Man
    TSE Ying Suet

  • Quaycentre - 2
  • 1. Starting at 3:00 PM
    WD
    Quaycentre 2
    CHEN Qingchen [3]
    JIA Yifan
    -
    LEE So Hee [6]
    SHIN Seung Chan

  • 2. Followed by
    WS
    Quaycentre 2
    Michelle LI [8]
    -
    CHEN Yufei [2]

  • 3. Followed by
    XD
    Quaycentre 2
    Praveen JORDAN [6]
    Melati Daeva OKTAVIANTI
    -
    CHAN Peng Soon [3]
    GOH Liu Ying

  • 4. Followed by
    MD
    Quaycentre 2
    Takeshi KAMURA [1]
    Keigo SONODA
    -
    HE Jiting
    TAN Qiang

  • 5. Not before 6:00 PM
    MS
    Quaycentre 2
    WANG Tzu Wei
    -
    Kazumasa SAKAI

  • 6. Followed by
    XD
    Quaycentre 2
    WANG Yilyu [1]
    HUANG Dongping
    -
    Chris ADCOCK [7]
    Gabrielle ADCOCK

  • 7. Followed by
    MS
    Quaycentre 2
    CHOU Tien Chen [1]
    -
    SOONG Joo Ven


  • Quaycentre - 3
  • 1. Starting at 3:10 PM
    WD
    Quaycentre 3
    Ayako SAKURAMOTO
    Yukiko TAKAHATA
    -
    Yuki FUKUSHIMA [2]
    Sayaka HIROTA

  • 2. Followed by
    WD
    Quaycentre 3
    KIM So Yeong
    KONG Hee Yong
    -
    Misaki MATSUTOMO [4]
    Ayaka TAKAHASHI

  • 3. Followed by
    WS
    Quaycentre 3
    Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN
    -
    Nitchaon JINDAPOL

  • 4. Followed by
    WS
    Quaycentre 3
    Nozomi OKUHARA [1]
    -
    YEO Jia Min

  • 5. Not before 6:10 PM
    MS
    Quaycentre 3
    Tommy SUGIARTO [7]
    -
    Anthony Sinisuka GINTING [2]

  • 6. Followed by
    MD
    Quaycentre 3
    KO Sung Hyun
    SHIN Baek Cheol
    -
    Mohammad AHSAN [3]
    Hendra SETIAWAN


Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel