FLEET MAURITIUS INTERNATIONAL Match Schedule 13 June 2019

Live Streaming FLEET MAURITIUS INTERNATIONAL 2019
13 - 16 JUNE, MAURITIUS
PRIZE MONEY USD 10,000

Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks
Live FLEET MAURITIUS INTERNATIONAL 2019



MATCH RESULTS 13 JUNE 2019
Matchday 1
  • 14:00
    MS - Qualification
    Jason FRANCOIS
    -
    Aatish LUBAH

  • 14:00
    MS - Qualification
    Mohamed AAKIF
    -
    Thierry BELLEPEAU

  • 14:00
    MS - Qualification
    Dulloo ZAINUDDEN
    -
    Khemtish NUNDAH

  • 14:00
    MS - Qualification
    Hanuman PRAVISH
    -
    Vimal CHOOLUN

  • 14:00
    MS - Qualification
    Bhavesh BISSESSUR
    -
    Giresh Kumar RAMPERSAND

  • 14:00
    MS - Qualification
    Peder SØVNDAL
    -
    Pannoo ASHLEY

  • 14:30
    MS - Qualification
    Kreetik RAMESH
    -
    Sheyzaad JAUFFUR

  • 14:30
    MS - Qualification
    Tamesh DOOKHEE
    -
    Yogin SUTTROOGUN

  • 14:30
    MS - Qualification
    Qar Siong YAP
    -
    Walid SOYFOO

  • 14:30
    MS - Qualification
    Douce LUCAS
    -
    Ahmed NIBAL

  • 14:30
    MS - Qualification
    Sowaruth VINAY
    -
    Raul TEELUCK

  • 14:30
    MS - Qualification
    Rohissen SOOBRAMANIEN
    -
    Rishwan SHIYAM

  • 15:00
    MS - Qualification
    Ravin ANTHI-IYA
    -
    Yajnesh Anand CHANGEA

  • 15:00
    MS - Qualification
    Bhagirutty HEMISHSING
    -
    Kiran Raj MANIRAJ

  • 15:00
    MS - Qualification
    Goolamally AQUIL
    -
    Sushrut KARMARKAR

  • 15:00
    MS - Qualification
    Abdul Zeeshan BEEBEEJAUN
    -
    Zi Yi TEH

  • 15:00
    MS - Qualification
    Jeetoo SAFWAAN
    -
    Bhavish DUTTOO

  • 15:00
    MS - Qualification
    CHEA Cheng Xiang
    -
    Harshil GOBIN

  • 15:30
    MS - Qualification
    Joel KÖNIG
    -

  • 15:30
    MS - Qualification
    Huzair Asraaf Ali BHUTTOO
    -
    Hassan NABEEL

  • 15:30
    MS - Qualification
    M SUBDURALLY
    -
    SOOBHAN Ajmeer

  • 15:30
    MS - Qualification
    Veeraragavoodoo SUDARSHAN
    -

  • 15:30
    MS - Qualification
    Abdul Zaheer BEEBEEJAUN
    -
    Vaishnav RUSSEAN

  • 15:30
    MS - Qualification
    Soogun Z
    -
    Khabir TEELUCK

  • 16:00
    MS - Qualification
    Filip BUDZEL
    -

  • 16:00
    MS - Qualification
    Vinson CHIU
    -

  • 16:00
    MS - Qualification
    Christopher PAUL
    -

  • 16:30
    MS - Qualification
    -
    Tejraj PULTOO

  • 16:30
    MS - Qualification
    -
    Mohamed Ajfan RASHEED

  • 16:30
    MS - Qualification
    -
    Jean Bernard BONGOUT

  • 17:00
    MS - Qualification
    -
    Vincent KOO

  • 17:00
    MS - Qualification
    -
    Melvin APPIAH

  • 17:00
    WS - Qualification
    Korimbocus AALIAH
    -
    Shivani Angelina PATHI

  • 17:00
    WS - Qualification
    AMINATH AHMED DIDI
    -
    Kasturi RADHAKRISHNAN

  • 17:00
    WS - Qualification
    Nafha NASRULLAH
    -
    Shania LEUNG

  • 17:00
    WS - Qualification
    Vilina APPIAH
    -
    Maisa Fathuhulla ISMAIL

  • 18:00
    WS
    Jeewoth URVASHI
    -
    Jemimah LEUNG FOR SANG

  • 18:00
    WS
    THET HTAR THUZAR [7]
    -
    Lorna BODHA

  • 18:00
    WS
    Yingzi JIANG
    -
    Katerina TOMALOVA

  • 18:00
    WS
    Kate FOO KUNE [1]
    -
    Husina KOBUGABE

  • 18:30
    MS
    Georges Julien PAUL [8]
    -
    Christian KIRCHMAYR

  • 18:30
    MS
    Kevin Arokia WALTER [7]
    -
    Nicholas Robert Henson WALLER

  • 18:30
    MS
    Luka WRABER [1]
    -
    Timothy LAM

  • 18:30
    MS
    Anuoluwapo Juwon OPEYORI
    -
    Anthony JOE

  • 18:30
    MS
    Kyrylo LEONOV
    -
    Eveshgaran VASIGARAN

  • 18:30
    MS
    Ahmed SALAH
    -
    Robert MANN

  • 19:00
    MS
    Kaushal DHARMAMER
    -
    B. R. Sankeerth [6]

  • 19:00
    MS
    Howard SHU
    -
    Godwin OLOFUA

  • 19:00
    WS
    Hadia HOSNY [6]
    -
    Qualification - Q2

  • 19:00
    WS
    Sendila MOURAT
    -
    Fathimath Nabaaha ABDUL RAZZAQ

  • 19:00
    WS
    Sai Uttejitha Rao CHUKKA [3]
    -
    Kobita DOOKHEE

  • 19:00
    WS
    Aminath Nabeeha ABDUL RAZZAQ
    -
    Qualification - Q7

  • 19:30
    WS
    Ganesha MUNGRAH
    -
    Doha HANY [8]

  • 19:30
    WS
    Dharshinie VASIGARAN
    -
    Mandira LUBAH

  • 19:30
    WS
    Aurelie Marie Elisa ALLET
    -
    Airi MIKKELA [5]

  • 19:30
    WS
    Moosa Aminath SHAHURUNAZ
    -
    Qualification - Q5

  • 19:30
    WS
    Aisha NAKIYEMBA
    -
    Dorcas Ajoke ADESOKAN [4]

  • 19:30
    WS
    Tereza ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ
    -
    Louisa MA

  • 20:00
    WS
    Qualification - Q4
    -
    Martina REPISKA [2]

  • 20:00
    WS
    Anjali BHUJUN
    -
    Neela NAJEEB

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel