Badminton I MEXICO FUTURE SERIES Match Schedule 27 June 2019

I MEXICO FUTURE SERIES 2019
26 - 30 JUNE, MEXICO
PRIZE MONEY USD 5,000

Live Badminton I MEXICO FUTURE SERIES 2019


MATCH RESULTS 27 JUNE 2019
MATCH RESULTS Matchday 2
  • 10:00
    MS
    José Antonio JARAMILLO GARCIA
    -
    Mauricio CASILLAS

  • 10:00
    MS
    Sebastian DE LA TORRE
    -
    Hiram Gabriel MENDOZA ARREDONDO

  • 10:00
    MS
    Uriel Francisco CANJURA ARTIGA [5/8]
    -
    Arturo Joel ANGELES GARCIA

  • 10:00
    MS
    Osleni GUERRERO [1]
    -
    Sebastian MARTINEZ CARDOSO

  • 10:30
    MS
    Luis Armando MONTOYA NAVARRO [5/8]
    -
    Christopher Alexander MARTINEZ SALVADOR

  • 10:30
    MS
    Job CASTILLO [3/4]
    -
    Oliver SÁNCHEZ LOPEZ

  • 10:30
    MS
    Rodrigo MORALES
    -
    Arturo ANGEL SALAZAR

  • 10:30
    MS
    Carlos COVARRUBIAS MARTINEZ
    -
    Jorge RODRIGUEZ

  • 11:00
    MS
    Gerardo SAAVEDRA
    -
    Sahil SIPANI [5/8]

  • 11:00
    MS
    Hector FRANCO
    -
    Gustavo CUESTA RAMIREZ

  • 11:00
    MS
    Humberto AGUIRRE FAJARDO
    -
    Cesar FRANCO MURGIA

  • 11:00
    MS
    Saul SOLIS
    -
    Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO [3/4]

  • 11:30
    MS
    Alvaro RIO
    -
    SAI WUU PHET @ Sai Lin Tun Aung

  • 11:30
    MS
    Javier Armando ALAS
    -
    Lino MUNOZ [2]

  • 11:30
    MS
    Orlando HERNANDEZ RAZO
    -
    Arturo HERNANDEZ [5/8]

  • 11:30
    MS
    Andres QUADRI
    -
    Nelson JAVIER

  • 12:00
    WS
    Ghaida Nurul GHANIYU
    -
    Vanessa Karmine VILLALOBOS VAZQUEZ

  • 12:00
    WS
    Alejandra Jose PAIZ QUAN
    -
    Romina FREGOSO

  • 12:00
    WS
    Paula LOZOYA
    -
    Jessica Jazmin BAUTISTA TRIGUEROS

  • 12:00
    WS
    Ayidsa BARAJAS
    -
    Fatima Beatriz CENTENO FUENTES

  • 12:30
    WS
    Valeria ORNELAS RODARTE
    -
    Haramara GAITAN

  • 12:30
    WS
    Miriam Jacqueline RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
    -
    Yesenia DUARTE

  • 12:30
    WS
    Sabrina SOLIS
    -
    Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ

  • 12:30
    WS
    Sofia RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
    -
    Yeily Mari ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ

  • 13:00
    WS
    Bermary Altagracia POLANCO MUNOZ
    -
    Adriana Irais VALERO MATA

  • 13:00
    WS
    Graciella HO
    -
    Cynthia GONZALEZ

  • 13:00
    WS
    Rebeca A LA TORRE PEREZ PAVON
    -
    Fatima RIO

  • 13:00
    WS
    Daniela CRUZ
    -
    Katherine Sarai LARA GUZMAN

  • 16:00
    XD
    Santiago LOZA VEGA
    Sofia RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
    -
    Javier Armando ALAS
    Katherine Sarai LARA GUZMAN

  • 16:00
    XD
    Humberto AGUIRRE FAJARDO
    Yesenia DUARTE
    -
    Jorge RODRIGUEZ
    Paula LOZOYA

  • 16:00
    XD
    Halim Haryanto HO
    Gabriella HO
    -
    Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO
    Yeily Mari ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ

  • 16:00
    XD
    Brandon ALAVARDO
    Alejandra Jose PAIZ QUAN
    -
    Gerardo SAAVEDRA
    Fatima RIO

  • 17:30
    WS
    Taymara OROPESA PUPO [1]
    -

  • 17:30
    WS
    Diana CORLETO SOTO [3/4]
    -

  • 18:00
    WS
    -
    Nikte Alejandra SOTOMAYOR [2]

  • 18:00
    WS
    -
    Mariana UGALDE [3/4]

0 Response to "Badminton I MEXICO FUTURE SERIES Match Schedule 27 June 2019"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel