Badminton Mongolia International Challenge Match Schedule 27 June 2019

Mongolia International Challenge 2019
International Challenge
25-30 JUNE, ulaanbaatar
PRIZE MONEY USD 25,000

Live Mongolia International Challenge 2019


MATCH RESULTS 27 JUNE 2019 
Match day 3
COURT - 1
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA [1]
    TAN Wei Han
    -
    Setthanan PIYAWATCHARAVIJIT
    Supamart MINGCHUA

  • 2. Followed by
    XD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN
    Benyapa AIMSAARD
    -
    Han Zhuo TOH
    WONG Jia Ying Crystal

  • 3. Followed by
    XD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Chuan Shen Aaron YONG
    INSYIRAH Khan
    -
    M.R. ARJUN [2]
    MANEESHA K
    0:00
  • 4. Followed by
    WS
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    JEON JUI [4]
    -
    Anura PRABHUDESAI

  • 5. Followed by
    MS
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Adulrach NAMKUL [8]
    -
    LE Duc Phat

  • 6. Followed by
    WS
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Benyapa AIMSAARD
    -
    SIM Yu Jin [3]

  • 7. Followed by
    MS
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Kodai NARAOKA [6]
    -
    Saran JAMSRI

  • 8. Followed by
    MS
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Anthony JOE
    -
    Cao Cuong PHAM [5]

  • 9. Followed by
    WD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Shinta Mulia SARI
    WONG Jia Ying Crystal
    -
    Chasinee KOREPAP
    Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT

  • 10. Followed by
    MD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Keiichiro MATSUI [5]
    Yoshinori TAKEUCHI
    -
    Weng Soong Darrion Michael NG
    Hock Yu TING

  • 11. Followed by
    MD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    LEONG Iok Chong [8]
    Pang Fong PUI
    -
    Mek NARONGRIT
    Weeraphat PHAKJARUNG

  • 12. Followed by
    MD
    Mongolian badminton association 1
    Min Hyuk KANG
    KIM Jae Hwan
    -
    Tanadon PUNPANICH
    Sirawit SOTHON

  • COURT - 2
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Ramchandran SHLOK
    Rutaparna PANDA
    -
    Sirawit SOTHON
    Pornnicha SUWATNODOM

  • 2. Followed by
    XD
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Khaitmurat KULMATOV
    Aisha ZHUMABEK
    -
    Weeraphat PHAKJARUNG [4]
    Chasinee KOREPAP

  • 3. Followed by
    WS
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    AN Se Young [1]
    -
    Yui SUIZU

  • 4. Followed by
    WS
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Fabienne DEPREZ [6]
    -
    Yue Yann Jaslyn HOOI

  • 5. Followed by
    WS
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Iris WANG
    -
    Vaishnavi Reddy JAKKA [7]
    0:00
  • 6. Followed by
    MS
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    KIM DongHun
    -
    Andre MARTEEN
    0:00
  • 7. Followed by
    MS
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Adrian DZIOLKO
    -
    Kalle KOLJONEN [7]

  • 8. Followed by
    MS
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Jia Wei Joel KOH
    -
    Kunlavut VITIDSARN [2]

  • 9. Followed by
    WD
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Dhea Bunga ANJANI
    Fuyu IWASAKI
    -
    MANEESHA K
    Rutaparna PANDA

  • 10. Followed by
    MD
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    CHUNG Yonny [4]
    TAM Chun Hei
    -
    KIM Won Ho
    PARK Kyung Hoon

  • 11. Followed by
    MD
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Jeffrey LAM
    Hin Shun WONG
    -
    Hee Chun MAK [6]
    OR Chin Chung

  • 12. Followed by
    MD
    Mongolian badminton association 2
    Khuvituguldur BYAMBAJAV
    Sumiyasuren ENKHBAT
    -
    Masato TAKANO
    Katsuki TAMATE
    0:00
  • COURT - 3
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    LEONG Iok Chong
    Weng Chi NG
    -
    Vichayapong KANJANAKEEREEWONG
    Ruethaichanok LAISUAN

  • 2. Followed by
    XD
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Mek NARONGRIT
    Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT
    -
    Yesun- Erdene MUNKHBAATAR
    Munkhnar LKHAGVASUREN

  • 3. Followed by
    WS
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Supanida KATETHONG [5]
    -
    Natalya VOYTSEKH

  • 4. Followed by
    MS
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Subhankar DEY [1]
    -
    Daniel FAN

  • 5. Followed by
    WS
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Aisha ZHUMABEK
    -
    Natalia PERMINOVA [8]

  • 6. Followed by
    WS
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Munkhnar LKHAGVASUREN
    -
    Thuy Linh NGUYEN [2]

  • 7. Followed by
    MS
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Abhinav MANOTA
    -
    Pannawit THONGNUAM

  • 8. Followed by
    MD
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Thanawin MADEE
    Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN
    -
    CHOI Hyuk Gyun
    KIM Dong Ju

  • 9. Followed by
    WD
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    CHUA Hui Zhen Grace
    INSYIRAH Khan
    -
    Eun Seo JANG
    JEONG Na Eun

  • 10. Followed by
    WD
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Badamlyankhua BATBAYAR
    Munkhnar LKHAGVASUREN
    -
    Pornpicha CHOEIKEEWONG
    Pornnicha SUWATNODOM

  • 11. Followed by
    MD
    Mongolian badminton association 3
    Kazuaki OSHIMA
    Yoshiki TSUKAMOTO
    -
    M.R. ARJUN [3]
    Ramchandran SHLOK

0 Response to "Badminton Mongolia International Challenge Match Schedule 27 June 2019"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel