SPANISH INTERNATIONAL Match Schedule 12 June 2019

SPANISH INTERNATIONAL 2019
12 - 15 JUNE, SPAIN
PRIZE MONEY USD 25,000
link Live streaming : 
Court 1 : Here
Court 2 : Here
Court 3 : Here
Court 4 : Here
Court 5 : Here
Click the live LINK above for the watch
live SPANISH INTERNATIONAL 2019

  • 11:00
    MS - Qualification
    Alberto PERALS
    vs
    Daniel SAM

  • 11:00
    MS - Qualification
    Lukas ZEVL
    vs
    Osleni GUERRERO

  • 11:00
    MS - Qualification
    Zola WAPI
    vs
    BERNAT AMAYA

  • 11:00
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 1
    Carlos PIRIS
    vs
    Daniel DOE

  • 11:00
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 2
    Michal ROGALSKI
    -
    Tomas TOLEDANO

  • 11:25
    MS - Qualification
    Adam MENDREK
    vs
    Marc CARDONA

  • 11:25
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 1
    Elias BRACKE
    vs
    Alvaro LEAL

  • 11:30
    MS - Qualification
    Guillermo JIMENEZ
    -
    Nathan ROSSITER

  • 11:30
    MS - Qualification
    Arnaud MERKLE
    vs
    Christopher KLAUER

  • 11:30
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 2
    Alexander ROOVERS
    vs
    Alex MARRITT

  • 11:50
    MS - Qualification
    Tobias KUENZI
    vs
    Ernesto BASCHWITZ

  • 11:50
    MS - Qualification
    Kalle KOLJONEN
    vs
    Joan MONROY

  • 12:00
    MS - Qualification
    Nhat NGUYEN
    vs
    Ansgar KIRSTE

  • 12:00
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 1
    Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN
     vs
    Jan LOUDA

  • 12:00
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 2
    Jacob NILSSON
    vs
    Christo POPOV

  • 12:15
    MS - Qualification
    Nicolas A. MUELLER
    vs
    Michael SPENCER-SMITH

  • 12:15
    MS - Qualification
    Iikka HEINO
    vs
    Hugo JARDIM

  • 12:30
    MS - Qualification
    Francisco OLIVARES
    vs
    Max WEISSKIRCHEN

  • 12:30
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 1
    Kari GUNNARSSON
    vs
    Emre LALE

  • 12:30
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 2
    Alvaro VAZQUEZ
    vs
    Alex LANE

  • 12:40
    MS - Qualification
    Bruno CARVALHO
    vs
    Joran KWEEKEL

  • 12:40
    MS - Qualification
    Qin ZHENG
    vs
    Henri HURSKAINEN

  • 13:00
    MS - Qualification
    Andy TSAI
    vs
    Adrian DZIOLKO

  • 13:00
    MS - Qualification
    Raymond WEBSTER
    vs
    Gergely KRAUSZ

  • 13:00
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 1
    Alejandro ALCALA
    vs
    Collins Valentine FILIMON

  • 13:05
    MS - Qualification
    Markus BARTH
    vs
    Ryhor VARABYOU

  • 13:05
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 2
    Miguel SAN LUIS
    vs
    Wolfgang GNEDT

  • 13:30
    MS - Qualification
    Carlos SANCHEZ-ALARCOS
     vs
    Lars SCHAENZLER

  • 13:30
    MS - Qualification
    Leo ROSSI
    vs
    Uriel Francisco CANJURA ARTIGA

  • 13:30
    MS - Qualification
    Raul MUST
    vs
    Duarte Nuno ANJO

  • 13:30
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 1
    Joshua MAGEE
    vs
    Iskandar ZULKARNAIN

  • 13:30
    MS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 2
    Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN
     vs
    Bernardo ATILANO

  • 13:55
    XD - Qualification
    Hauke GRAALMANN
    Annabella JAEGER
     vs
    Zola WAPI
    Katambua ODIA

  • 13:55
    XD - Qualification
    Johannes PISTORIUS
    Judith PETRIKOWSKI
    vs
    Daniel DOE
    Jennifer ABITTY

  • 14:00
    XD - Qualification
    Jaume PEREZ
    NEREA DIAZ
     vs
    Julien MAIO
    Vimala HERIAU

  • 14:00
    XD - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 1
    Paul REYNOLDS
    Rachael DARRAGH
    vs
    Daniel SAM
    Perpertual Mensah QUAYE

  • 14:00
    XD - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 2
    Osleni GUERRERO
    Taymara OROPESA PUPO
    vs
    Bjarne GEISS
    Emma MOSZCZYNSKI

  • 14:20
    XD - Qualification
    Javier SANCHEZ SOLER
    Manuela DIAZ
    vs
    Melker Z-BEXELL
    Tilda SJOO

  • 14:20
    XD - Qualification
    Eloi ADAM
    Margot LAMBERT
    vs
    Patrick SCHEIEL
    Franziska VOLKMANN

  • 14:30
    XD - Qualification
    Daniel HESS
    Stine KÜSPERT
    vs
    Andres MARTIN
    Paula LOPEZ

  • 15:35
    WS - Qualification
    Rosemary ALLEN
    vs
    Nadia FANKHAUSER

  • 15:35
    WS - Qualification
    Adriana F. GONCALVES
     vs
    Miranda WILSON

  • 16:00
    WS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 1
    Daniella GONDA
    vs
    Ashwathi PILLAI

  • 16:00
    WS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 2
    Line CHRISTOPHERSEN
     vs
    Georgina BLAND

  • 16:25
    WS - Qualification
    Laura SAROSI
    vs
    Jennifer ABITTY

  • 16:30
    WS - Qualification
    Grace KING
    vs
    Manuela DIAZ

  • 16:30
    WS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 1
    Maria ULITINA
    vs
    Rebecca KUHL

  • 16:30
    WS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 2
    Talia NG
    vs
    Rachael DARRAGH

  • 16:50
    WS - Qualification
    Katambua ODIA
    vs
    NEREA DIAZ

  • 16:50
    WS - Qualification
    Emily BEACH
    vs
    Claudia LEAL

  • 17:00
    WS - Qualification
    Alicia MOLITOR
    vs
    Taymara OROPESA PUPO

  • 17:00
    WS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 1
    Sonia GONCALVES
    vs
    Yaelle HOYAUX

  • 17:00
    WS - Qualification
    Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch 2
    Viktoriia VOROBEVA
    vs
    Agnes KOROSI

  • 17:15
    WS - Qualification
    Annalena DIKS
    vs
    Ronja STERN

  • 17:15
    WS - Qualification
    Saili RANE
    vs
    Perpertual Mensah QUAYE

  • 17:30
    WS - Qualification
    Bridget Shamim BANGI
    -
    Marie BATOMENE

  • 17:30
    MD - Qualification
    Mads Emil CHRISTENSEN
    Kristoffer KNUDSEN
    vs
    Ernesto BASCHWITZ
    Tomas TOLEDANO

  • 17:30
    MD - Qualification
    Marc CARDONA
    Miguel SAN LUIS
    vs
    Mathias BOE
    Mads CONRAD-PETERSEN

  • 17:40
    MD - Qualification
    Joel EIPE
    Rasmus KJÆR
     vs
    Jaume PEREZ
    Javier SANCHEZ SOLER

  • 17:40
    MD - Qualification
    Adrian ALCAIDE
    Alejandro DE PABLO
    vs
    Eloi ADAM
    Samy CORVEE

  • 18:00
    MD - Qualification
    Joan MONROY
    Carlos PIRIS
    vs
    Adam GOZZI
    Melker Z-BEXELL

  • 18:00
    MD - Qualification
    Giovanni GRECO
    Kevin STROBL
    vs
    Daniel DOE
    Daniel SAM

  • 18:00
    MD - Qualification
    Hauke GRAALMANN
    Patrick SCHEIEL
    vs
    BERNAT AMAYA
    Jose MOLARES

  • 18:30
    MD - Qualification
    Francisco OLIVARES
    Carlos SANCHEZ-ALARCOS
    vs
    Alex MARRITT
    Nathan ROSSITER

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel