SPANISH INTERNATIONALMatch Schedule 13 June 2019

Order of play of Thursday, June 13, 2019
SPANISH INTERNATIONAL 2019
Link Live streaming All court : Here
Live SPANISH INTERNATIONAL 2019


Court - 1
  1.Starting at 1:00 PMXD
Lasse MØLHEDEDenmark
Sara LUNDGAARDDenmark
-Qualification - Q2
  2.Followed byMS
Rasmus GEMKE [1]Denmark
-
FranceLucas CORVEE
  3.Followed byMS
Victor SVENDSENDenmark
-
SwedenFelix BURESTEDT
  4.Not before 2:45 PMMS
Luís Enrique PEÑALVERSpain
-
GermanyKai SCHAEFER
  5.Followed byWS
Ozge BAYRAKTurkey
-
DenmarkJulie Dawall JAKOBSEN [5]
  6.Followed byWS
Kristin KUUBAEstonia
-
TurkeyNeslihan YIGIT [4]
  7.Not before 4:30 PMMD
Rodion ALIMOVRussia
Rodion KARGAEVRussia
-
SingaporeHEE Yong Kai Terry
SingaporeLOH Kean Hean
  8.Followed byMD
Christo POPOVFrance
Toma Junior POPOVFrance
-
MalaysiaSHIA Chun Kang
MalaysiaTAN Boon Heong
  9.Followed byWD
Sara LUNDGAARDDenmark
Rikke SØBYDenmark
-
GermanyEmma MOSZCZYNSKI
GermanyJule PETRIKOWSKI
Court - 2
  1.Starting at 1:00 PMXD
Oliver SCHALLERSwitzerland
Celine BURKARTSwitzerland
-
RussiaRodion KARGAEV
RussiaOlga MOROZOVA
  2.Followed byMS
Eetu HEINOFinland
-Qualification - Q4
  3.Followed byMS
Sergey SIRANTRussia
-
FranceToma Junior POPOV [8]
  4.Not before 2:45 PMWS
Aliye DEMIRBAG [7]Turkey
-
HungaryLaura SAROSI
  5.Followed byWS
Phittayaporn CHAIWANThailand
-
SpainClara AZURMENDI
  6.Followed byWS
Mariya MITSOVABulgaria
-
GermanyYvonne LI [2]
  7.Not before 4:30 PMMD
Christopher GRIMLEYScotland
Matthew GRIMLEYScotland
-
DenmarkMads Emil CHRISTENSEN
DenmarkKristoffer KNUDSEN
  8.Followed byWD
Annabella JÄGERGermany
Stine KÜSPERTGermany
-
SwedenKlara JOHANSSON
SwedenTilda SJOO
  9.Followed byMD
Callum HEMMINGEngland
Gregory MAIRSEngland
-
GermanyBjarne GEISS
GermanyJan Colin VÖLKER
Match overview 
9:00 AMXD - Qualification
Melker Z-BEXELLSweden
Tilda SJOOSweden
-
FranceEloi ADAM
FranceMargot LAMBERT

9:00 AMMS - Qualification
Arnaud MERKLEFrance
-
SwitzerlandTobias KUENZI

9:00 AMXD - Qualification
Bjarne GEISSGermany
Emma MOSZCZYNSKIGermany
-
GermanyHauke GRAALMANN
GermanyAnnabella JÄGER
9:00 AMXD - Qualification
Johannes PISTORIUS [3]Germany
Judith PETRIKOWSKIGermany
-
GermanyDaniel HESS
GermanyStine KÜSPERT
9:00 AMMS - Qualification
Elias BRACKEBelgium
-
SpainMarc CARDONA
9:30 AMMS - Qualification
Emre LALE [9]Turkey
-
GermanyMax WEISSKIRCHEN
9:30 AMMS - Qualification
Qin ZHENGChile
-
FinlandIikka HEINO [12]
9:35 AMXD - Qualification
Julien MAIOFrance
Vimala HERIAUFrance
-
IrelandPaul REYNOLDS
IrelandRachael DARRAGH

9:35 AMMS - Qualification
Nhat NGUYEN [7]Ireland
-
FranceChristo POPOV

9:35 AMMS - Qualification
Adrian DZIOLKO [14]Poland
-
MalaysiaIskandar ZULKARNAIN [8]
10:00 AMMD - Qualification
Joel EIPE [3]Denmark
Rasmus KJÆRDenmark
-
ItalyGiovanni GRECO
ItalyKevin STROBL
10:00 AMWS - Qualification
Laura SOLISSpain
-
GermanyMiranda WILSON
10:10 AMMS - Qualification
Joran KWEEKEL [15]Netherlands
-
HungaryGergely KRAUSZ [4]

10:10 AMMS - Qualification
Karan Rajan RAJARAJANDenmark
-
GermanyLars SCHAENZLER

10:10 AMWS - Qualification
Maria ULITINA [3]Ukraine
-
SpainNerea DIAZ
10:30 AMWS - Qualification
Line CHRISTOPHERSEN [7]Denmark
-
SpainManuela DIAZ
10:30 AMWS - Qualification
Saili RANEIndia
-
FranceMarie BATOMENE [2]
10:45 AMWS - Qualification
Ashwathi PILLAISweden
-
SwitzerlandNadia FANKHAUSER

10:45 AMWS - Qualification
Claudia LEALSpain
-
RussiaViktoriia VOROBEVA

11:00 AMMD - Qualification
Javier ABIANSpain
Daniel SANCHEZSpain
-
DenmarkMathias BOE
DenmarkMads CONRAD-PETERSEN
11:00 AMMD - Qualification
Alex MARRITTEngland
Nathan ROSSITEREngland
-
FranceEloi ADAM [4]
FranceSamy CORVEE
11:20 AMWS - Qualification
Ronja STERNSwitzerland
-
FranceYaelle HOYAUX [6]

11:55 AMWS - Qualification
Talia NGCanada
-
CubaTaymara OROPESA PUPO [4]
11:55 AMMD - Qualification
Joan MONROYSpain
Carlos PIRISSpain
-
GermanyHauke GRAALMANN
GermanyPatrick SCHEIEL

1:00 PMXD
Gregory MAIRSEngland
Jenny MOOREEngland
-
SpainAlberto ZAPICO
SpainLorena USLE
1:00 PMXD
Rohan KAPOORIndia
Kuhoo GARGIndia
-
Czech RepublicJakub BITMAN
Czech RepublicAlzbeta BASOVA
1:00 PMXD
Mathias BAY-SMIDTDenmark
Rikke SØBYDenmark
-
IndiaVenkat Gaurav PRASAD
IndiaJuhi DEWANGAN
1:30 PMMS
Vladimir MALKOVRussia
-
FranceLucas CLAERBOUT
1:30 PMMS
Thomas ROUXEL [5]France
-
CubaOsleni GUERRERO
1:35 PMMS
Misha ZILBERMAN [4]Israel
-Qualification - Q8
2:00 PMXDQualification - Q3-
SingaporeDanny Bawa CHRISNANTA
SingaporeTAN Wei Han
2:00 PMXDQualification - Q1-
EnglandMatthew CLARE
EnglandVictoria WILLIAMS
2:10 PMMSQualification - Q6-
ThailandKunlavut VITIDSARN
2:30 PMMS
Kalle KOLJONENFinland
-Qualification - Q7
2:30 PMMS
Sourabh VERMA [6]India
-Qualification - Q3
2:45 PMMS
Pablo ABIANSpain
-Qualification - Q5
3:00 PMMSQualification - Q1-
IndiaAjay JAYARAM [7]
3:00 PMMSQualification - Q2-
EstoniaRaul MUST
3:20 PMMS
Ygor COELHOBrazil
-
GuatemalaKevin CORDON
3:30 PMXD
Saurabh SHARMAIndia
Anoushka PARIKHIndia
-
CubaOsleni GUERRERO
CubaTaymara OROPESA PUPO
3:30 PMMS
Toby PENTYEngland
-
FranceBrice LEVERDEZ [2]
3:55 PMWS
Kirsty GILMOUR [1]Scotland
-
GermanyFabienne DEPREZ
4:00 PMWS
Chananchida JUCHAROENThailand
-
WalesJordan HART
4:00 PMWS
Natalia PERMINOVARussia
-Qualification - Q4
4:30 PMWS
Beatriz CORRALES [3]Spain
-
U.S.A.Isabel ZHONG
4:30 PMWS
QI XuefeiFrance
-Qualification - Q5
4:30 PMWS
Ksenia POLIKARPOVA [6]Israel
-Qualification - Q8
5:00 PMWSQualification - Q7-
DenmarkIrina Amalie ANDERSEN
5:00 PMWSQualification - Q1-Qualification - Q2
5:05 PMWS
Gayle MAHULETTENetherlands
-
IndiaSri Krishna Priya KUDARAVALLI
5:30 PMWSQualification - Q3-
BelgiumLianne TAN [8]
5:30 PMWSQualification - Q6-
SpainSara PEÑALVER
5:40 PMMDQualification - Q4-
FranceBastian KERSAUDY
FranceJulien MAIO
6:00 PMMD
Joshua MAGEEIreland
Paul REYNOLDSIreland
-Qualification - Q2
6:00 PMMD
Mathias BAY-SMIDTDenmark
Lasse MØLHEDEDenmark
-Qualification - Q3
6:15 PMMD
Jaromir JANACEKCzech Republic
Tomáš ŠVEJDACzech Republic
-
GermanyJones Ralfy JANSEN
GermanyPeter KAESBAUER
6:15 PMWD
Maria NAVARROSpain
Natalia Morejon RODRIGUEZSpain
-
EnglandJenny MOORE
EnglandVictoria WILLIAMS
6:15 PMWD
Clara NISTADSweden
Moa SJOOSweden
-
GermanyJudith PETRIKOWSKI
GermanyFranziska VOLKMANN
7:00 PMWD
Nadia FANKHAUSERSwitzerland
Iris TABELINGNetherlands
-
HungaryDaniella GONDA
HungaryAgnes KOROSI
7:00 PMWD