VICTOR Malaysia International Series Match Schedule 19 June 2019

VICTOR Malaysia International Series 2019
International Series
PRIZE MONEY USD 10,000
IPOH, PERAK
Link live Streaming : Here
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks
Live VICTOR Malaysia International Series 2019


Match overview of Tuesday, June 19, 2019 / Matchday 2
  • 08:30
    XD
    LWI Sheng Hao
    YAP Ling
    -
    Kai Wun TEE
    TEOH Mei Xing

  • 08:30
    XD
    Amri SYAHNAWI [5]
    Pia Zebadiah BERNADET
    -
    Pollawat BOONPAN
    Pattaranan CHAMNAKTAN

  • 08:30
    XD
    CHEN Tang Jie [1]
    PECK Yen Wei
    -
    Adnan MAULANA
    Mychelle Crhystine BANDASO

  • 08:30
    MS
    Yonathan RAMLIE
    -
    Eveshgaran VASIGARAN

  • 09:05
    XD
    Bimo Adi PRAKOSO [3]
    Yujia JIN
    -
    LOW Hang Yee
    Muralitharan THINAAH

  • 09:05
    XD
    MAN Wei Chong
    TAN Pearly Koong Le
    -
    Zachariah Josiahno SUMANTI
    Hediana JULIMARBELA

  • 09:05
    XD
    Han Zhuo TOH
    WONG Jia Ying Crystal
    -
    NG Eng Cheong
    Anna Ching Yik CHEONG

  • 09:05
    XD
    Rehan Naufal KUSHARJANTO [7]
    Lisa Ayu KUSUMAWATI
    -
    Paramet PROMSARIN
    Pitchayanin UNGKA

  • 09:40
    XD
    Muhammad Idham Zainal Abidin SYAZMIL
    Qi Xuan NG
    -
    Irfan FADHILAH [8]
    Fee Teng LIEW

  • 09:40
    XD
    Tien Ci WONG
    Desiree, Hao Shan SIOW
    -
    Mohd Razif ABDUL LATIF
    WOON Khe Wei

  • 09:40
    XD
    Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORN
    Sararat CHUEBOCA
    -
    CHIA Wei Jie
    LIM Peiy Yee, Payee

  • 09:40
    XD
    CHOONG Hon Jian
    LIM Chiew Sien
    -
    Ferdian Mahardika RANIALDY
    Anggia Shitta AWANDA

  • 10:15
    XD
    Renaldi SAMOSIR
    Angelica WIRATAMA
    -
    HOO Pang Ron [2]
    CHEAH Yee See

  • 10:15
    XD
    LIM Khim Wah
    LEE Zhi Qing
    -
    Jun Liang Andy KWEK
    Putri Sari Dewi CITRA

  • 10:15
    XD
    Ahmad Maziri MAZLAN
    Wan Win NG
    -
    Ghifari Anandaffa PRIHARDIKA [6]
    Indah Cahya Sari JAMIL

  • 10:15
    XD
    Vichayapong KANJANAKEEREEWONG
    Ruethaichanok LAISUAN
    -
    Chakkaphat NORKHAT
    Napha SAMART

  • 10:50
    WS
    Made Dinda WINDIASARI
    -
    Maharani Sekar BATARI

  • 10:50
    WS
    Putri Kusuma WARDANI [8]
    -
    Letshanaa A. KARUPATHEVAN

  • 10:50
    WS
    CHUA Hui Zhen Grace [1]
    -
    Desima Aqmar SYARAFINA

  • 10:50
    WS
    EOON Qi Xuan
    -
    Stephanie WIDJAJA

  • 11:25
    WS
    Aurum Oktavia WINATA [4]
    -
    KONG Yi Jin

  • 11:25
    WS
    Novia RAHMAWATI
    -
    Jia Rong SITO

  • 11:25
    WS
    CHIU Pin-Chian
    -
    Made Deya Surya SARASWATI

  • 11:25
    WS
    Nuntakarn AIMSAARD [5]
    -
    Yasnita Enggira SETIAWAN

  • 12:00
    WS
    PENG Li Ting
    -
    Tasya FARAHNAILAH

  • 12:00
    WS
    HUANG Yu-Hsun
    -
    Ni Made Pranita SULISTYA DEVI

  • 12:00
    WS
    KISONA Selvaduray
    -
    Bening Sri RAHAYU [3]

  • 12:00
    WS
    Winda Puji HASTUTI
    -
    Yue Yann Jaslyn HOOI [6]

  • 12:35
    WS
    Aisyah Sativa FATETANI
    -
    HO Yen Mei [2]

  • 12:35
    WS
    CHEN You-Chi
    -
    Sri FATMAWATI [7]

  • 12:35
    WS
    Alifia Intan NURROHKHIM
    -
    Asty Dwi WIDYANINGRUM

  • 12:35
    WS
    Pitchamon OPATNIPUT
    -
    Aisha Galuh MAHESWARI
    0:00
  • 14:00
    MS
    Gatjra Piliang Fiqihilahi CUPU [6]
    -
    Muhammad Izzuddin SHAMSUL MUZLI

  • 14:00
    MS
    SOONG Joo Ven [1]
    -
    Henrikho KHO WIBOWO

  • 14:00
    MS
    Karono KARONO
    -
    Korakrit LAOTRAKUL

  • 14:00
    MS
    Xiaodong SHENG [3]
    -
    Jun Yan NG

  • 14:35
    MS
    Misbun Ramdan MOHMED MISBUN [12]
    -
    Ferneel Hazael SOMPIE

  • 14:35
    MS
    Seng Zoe YEOH [15]
    -
    Md Tah M ZIYAD

  • 14:35
    MS
    Muhammad FEBRIANSYAH
    -
    Ming Kang TAN

  • 14:35
    MS
    Andre MARTEEN [9]
    -
    LIM Chong King

  • 15:10
    XD
    Eveshgaran VASIGARAN
    Dharshinie VASIGARAN
    -
    Andika RAMADIANSYAH [4]
    Bunga Fitriani ROMADHINI

  • 15:10
    MS
    CHONG Yee Han
    -
    Alberto Alvin YULIANTO

  • 15:10
    MS
    Phanuwat SRIMANTA
    -
    LIM Chi Wing [8]

  • 15:10
    MS
    Bobby SETIABUDI
    -
    Jia Wei TAN [11]

  • 15:45
    MS
    Faiz ROZAIN
    -
    Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel RUMBAY [4]

  • 15:45
    MS
    Aidil Sholeh ALI SADIKIN
    -
    LEONG Jun Hao

  • 15:45
    MS
    Phakorn CHOTPHINIT
    -
    CHEAM June Wei [2]

  • 15:45
    MS
    Iqbal Aji Tri PAMUNGKAS
    -
    Kantawat LEELAVECHABUTR [7]

  • 16:20
    WD
    Virni PUTRI
    Vania Arianti SUKOCO
    -
    GOH Yi Xuan
    Kha Yan WONG

  • 16:20
    WD
    Sasikarn PIYAWATCHARAVIJIT
    Pitchayanin UNGKA
    -
    Yujia JIN [4]
    Ming Hui LIM

  • 16:20
    WD
    Metya Inayah CINDIANI
    Amalia Cahaya PRATIWI
    -
    TAN Pearly Koong Le
    Muralitharan THINAAH

  • 16:20
    WD
    Shinta Mulia SARI
    WONG Jia Ying Crystal
    -
    Febby Valencia Dwijayanti GANI
    Rayhan Vania SALSABILA

  • 16:55
    WD
    LEE Zhi Qing
    Fee Teng LIEW
    -
    Napha SAMART
    Thanyasuda WONGYA

  • 16:55
    WD
    Pattaranan CHAMNAKTAN
    Piramon CHAMNAKTAN
    -
    Anggia Shitta AWANDA
    Pia Zebadiah BERNADET

  • 16:55
    WD
    Rashidi N SYAZA
    Wan Win NG
    -
    Putri Sari Dewi CITRA
    Yun LIANG

  • 16:55
    WD
    Ruethaichanok LAISUAN [3]
    Supamart MINGCHUA
    -
    CHEAH Yee See
    LIM Peiy Yee, Payee

  • 17:30
    MD
    Hendra GUSTIAWAN [8]
    Ade Bagus Sapta RAMADHANY
    -
    CHEN Tang Jie
    CHIA Wei Jie

  • 17:30
    MD
    CHOOI Kah Ming [1]
    LOW Juan Shen
    -
    Emanuel Randhy FEBRYTO
    Ferdian Mahardika RANIALDY

  • 17:30
    MD
    Irfan FADHILAH
    Avinash GUPTA
    -
    Pongsakorn THONGKHAM
    Wongsathorn THONGKHAM

  • 17:30
    WD
    Ker'Sara KOH
    Zhi Rui Bernice LIM
    -
    Qi Xuan NG
    Desiree, Hao Shan SIOW

  • 18:05
    MD
    Izzat Farhan AZHAR
    KHOO Kwang Yean
    -
    Warit SARAPAT
    Krit TANTIANANKUL

  • 18:05
    MD
    Hruitvik AMBEKAR [6]
    Aniruddha MAYEKAR
    -
    Yee Jun CHANG
    Kai Wun TEE

  • 18:05
    MD
    Leo Rolly CARNANDO [3]
    Daniel MARTHIN
    -
    Muhammad Syawal MOHD ISMAIL
    Zachary Chiong Shen SIA

  • 18:05
    WD
    Anna Ching Yik CHEONG
    LIM Chiew Sien
    -
    CHIU Pin-Chian
    TUNG Ciou-Tong

  • 18:40
    MD
    Amri AMEER
    Muhammad Idham Zainal Abidin SYAZMIL
    -
    Zakri IDRIS
    Mohamad Syazmil ZAILAN

  • 18:40
    MD
    Tze Jian LIM
    LING Wei Jie
    -
    Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA
    Yeremia Erich Yoche YACOB

  • 18:40
    WD
    PENG Li Ting
    TAI Wei-Ling
    -
    TEOH Mei Xing
    YAP Ling

  • 18:40
    WD
    Rui Chen YAP
    Yee YAP
    -
    HUANG Yu-Hsun
    TSAI Hsin-Pei

  • 19:15
    MD
    Mohd Razif ABDUL LATIF
    HASHIM Muhammad Hafizi
    -
    Putra Eka RHOMA [7]
    Rian SWASTEDIAN

  • 19:15
    MD
    Chun Hann LO
    Chun Hoong LO
    -
    BAO Minh
    Bao Duc DUONG

  • 19:15
    WD
    Pitchamon OPATNIPUT
    Saranporn PORNPATTANAMONGKOL
    -
    Melanni MAMAHIT
    Tryola NADIA

  • 19:15
    WD
    Dylyvya Saha DAVINCY SAHA
    Dyvylyn Saha DAVINCY SAHA
    -
    CHEN Li
    CHEN You-Chi

  • 19:50
    MD
    Calvin KRISTANTO
    Yantoni Edy SAPUTRA
    -
    SHIA Chun Kang [5]
    TAN Boon Heong

  • 19:50
    MD
    Wen Xing Abel TAN
    Han Zhuo TOH
    -
    LOW Hang Yee [4]
    NG Eng Cheong

  • 19:50
    MD
    CHOONG Hon Jian
    MAN Wei Chong
    -
    CHUA Yue Chern
    LWI Sheng Hao

  • 19:50
    MD
    Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORN
    Nanthakarn YORDPHAISONG
    -
    KHO Jeremy Shyang
    Jun Yan NG

  • 20:25
    MD
    Ahmad Maziri MAZLAN
    Tien Ci WONG
    -
    Jun Liang Andy KWEK
    Jian Liang LEE

  • 20:25
    MD
    Muhammad Amar MOHD SANI
    Muhammad Amir MOHD SANI
    -
    Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI [2]
    Bagas MAULANA

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel