VICTOR Malaysia International Series Match Schedule Quarter Final 2019

VICTOR Malaysia International Series 2019
International Series
PRIZE MONEY USD 10,000
IPOH, PERAK
Link live Streaming : Here
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks
Live VICTOR Malaysia International Series 2019


MATCH RESULTS Quarter Final 21 JUNE 2019
COURT-1
  • 1. Starting at 4:00 PM
    XD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 1
    MAN Wei Chong
    TAN Pearly Koong Le
    -
    Rehan Naufal KUSHARJANTO [7]
    Lisa Ayu KUSUMAWATI

  • 2. Followed by
    WS
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 1
    Sri FATMAWATI [7]
    -
    HO Yen Mei [2]

  • 3. Followed by
    XD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 1
    CHEN Tang Jie [1]
    PECK Yen Wei
    -
    Amri SYAHNAWI [5]
    Pia Zebadiah BERNADET

  • 4. Followed by
    MD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 1
    Putra Eka RHOMA [7]
    Rian SWASTEDIAN
    -
    LOW Hang Yee [4]
    NG Eng Cheong

  • 5. Followed by
    MS
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 1
    SOONG Joo Ven [1]
    -
    Gatjra Piliang Fiqihilahi CUPU [6]

  • 6. Followed by
    WD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 1
    Rui Chen YAP
    Yee YAP
    -
    TAN Pearly Koong Le
    Muralitharan THINAAH

  • 7. Followed by
    MD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 1
    CHOOI Kah Ming [1]
    LOW Juan Shen
    -
    CHEN Tang Jie
    CHIA Wei Jie

  • COURT - 2
  • 1. Starting at 4:05 PM
    WS
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 2
    Yue Yann Jaslyn HOOI [6]
    -
    KISONA Selvaduray

  • 2. Followed by
    XD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 2
    Ghifari Anandaffa PRIHARDIKA [6]
    Indah Cahya Sari JAMIL
    -
    HOO Pang Ron [2]
    CHEAH Yee See

  • 3. Followed by
    MS
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 2
    Yonathan RAMLIE
    -
    CHEAM June Wei [2]

  • 4. Followed by
    WS
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 2
    CHUA Hui Zhen Grace [1]
    -
    EOON Qi Xuan

  • 5. Followed by
    WD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 2
    Qi Xuan NG
    Desiree, Hao Shan SIOW
    -
    Nita Violina MARWAH [2]
    Putri SYAIKAH

  • 6. Followed by
    MD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 2
    SHIA Chun Kang [5]
    TAN Boon Heong
    -
    Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI [2]
    Bagas MAULANA

  • 7. Followed by
    WD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 2
    CHEAH Yee See
    LIM Peiy Yee, Payee
    -
    Anna Ching Yik CHEONG
    LIM Chiew Sien

  • COURT - 3
  • 1. Starting at 4:05 PM
    XD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 3
    Irfan FADHILAH [8]
    Fee Teng LIEW
    -
    Andika RAMADIANSYAH [4]
    Bunga Fitriani ROMADHINI

  • 2. Followed by
    MS
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 3
    Xiaodong SHENG [3]
    -
    LIM Chong King

  • 3. Followed by
    MD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 3
    Leo Rolly CARNANDO [3]
    Daniel MARTHIN
    -
    Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA
    Yeremia Erich Yoche YACOB

  • 4. Followed by
    MS
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 3
    LIM Chi Wing [8]
    -
    Jia Wei TAN [11]

  • 5. Followed by
    WS
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 3
    Aurum Oktavia WINATA [4]
    -
    Nuntakarn AIMSAARD [5]

  • 6. Followed by
    WD
    ARENA BADMINTON PERAK 3
    Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA [1]
    Ribka SUGIARTO
    -
    TEOH Mei Xing
    YAP Ling

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel