Drawing YONEX CANADA OPEN 03 July 2019

Drawing YONEX CANADA OPEN 2019 
Drawing Matchday 2, 03 July 2019
Link live Streaming See Below 
Live Badminton YONEX CANADA OPEN 2019



  • 09:00
    WS
    Crystal PAN
    -
    Katie HO-SHUE

  • 09:00
    MD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    Jones Ralfy JANSEN
    Peter KAESBAUER
    -
    Keiichiro MATSUI
    Yoshinori TAKEUCHI

  • 09:00
    MD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 2
    Joshua HURLBURT-YU
    Duncan YAO
    -
    LU Ching Yao [3]
    YANG Po Han

  • 09:10
    WS
    Clara AZURMENDI
    -
    Hsuan-Yu Wendy CHEN

  • 09:10
    WS
    Wen Yu ZHANG
    -
    KIM Hyo Min [6]

  • 09:40
    WS
    CHEN Su Yu
    -
    Isabel ZHONG

  • 09:40
    MD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    LIAO Min Chun [1]
    SU Ching Heng
    -
    Thom GICQUEL
    Ronan LABAR

  • 09:40
    MD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 2
    Akira KOGA
    Taichi SAITO
    -
    Simon Wing Hang LEUNG
    Mitchell WHELLER

  • 09:50
    WS
    Michelle LI [1]
    -
    SIM Yu Jin

  • 09:50
    WD
    Ariel LEE
    Sydney LEE
    -
    Eva JANSSENS
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER

  • 10:20
    MD
    Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF [4]
    Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN
    -
    Jonathan Bing Tsan LAI
    Ty Alexander LINDEMAN

  • 10:20
    WS
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    KIM Ga Eun [3]
    -
    Fabienne DEPREZ

  • 10:20
    MD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 2
    KO Sung Hyun [5]
    SHIN Baek Cheol
    -
    Bjarne GEISS
    Jan Colin VÖLKER

  • 10:30
    WS
    LIN Hsiang Ti
    -
    Kristin KUUBA

  • 10:30
    MD
    Jacco ARENDS
    Ruben JILLE
    -
    Min Hyuk KANG
    KIM Jae Hwan

  • 11:00
    MS
    LEI Lan Xi
    -
    Kevin BARKMAN

  • 11:00
    WS
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    Porntip BURANAPRASERTSUK [8]
    -
    Ronja STERN

  • 11:00
    MS
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 2
    LIU Hai Chao
    -
    ZHOU Ze Qi

  • 11:10
    MS
    Yu IGARASHI
    -
    LIN Chun-Yi

  • 11:10
    MS
    PARUPALLI Kashyap [6]
    -
    Lucas CORVEE

  • 11:40
    MS
    LI Shi Feng
    -
    Vinson CHIU

  • 11:40
    MS
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    REN Peng Bo
    -
    Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN

  • 11:40
    WD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 2
    Delphine DELRUE [4]
    Lea PALERMO
    -
    CHEN Li
    CHEN Su Yu

  • 11:50
    MS
    Kazumasa SAKAI [7]
    -
    HEO Kwang Hee

  • 11:50
    WD
    Nami MATSUYAMA [1]
    Chiharu SHIDA
    -
    Crystal LAI
    Wen Yu ZHANG

  • 12:20
    WS
    Natsuki OIE
    -
    Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN

  • 12:20
    WS
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    Ayumi MINE
    -
    Martina REPISKA

  • 12:20
    MS
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 2
    Yunzhi CHEN
    -
    Victor SVENDSEN

  • 12:30
    MS
    LEE Dong Keun [1]
    -
    YU Sheng Po

  • 12:30
    WS
    Mariana UGALDE
    -
    ZHANG Yi Man [4]

  • 13:00
    MD
    Shohei HOSHINO
    Yujiro NISHIKAWA
    -
    LEE Yong Dae [7]
    YOO Yeon Seong

  • 13:00
    WS
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    HUNG Yi-Ting
    -
    Rusydina Antardayu RIODINGIN

  • 13:00
    MS
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 2
    Koki WATANABE
    -
    PRANNOY H. S. [3]

  • 13:10
    WS
    Disha GUPTA
    -
    WANG Zhi Yi

  • 13:10
    WD
    Saori OZAKI
    Akane WATANABE
    -
    CHEN Long Zhu
    HE Xin Ying

  • 13:40
    MD
    Andy KO
    Imran WADIA
    -
    Hiroki OKAMURA
    Masayuki ONODERA

  • 13:40
    WD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    CHEN Xiao Fei
    ZHANG Shu Xian
    -
    Rachel HONDERICH [3]
    Kristen TSAI

  • 13:40
    WD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 2
    LI Zi Qing
    TENG Chun Hsun
    -
    Julie MACPHERSON
    Jenny MOORE

  • 13:50
    MS
    Sourabh VERMA
    -
    B. R. Sankeerth

  • 13:50
    WS
    Talia NG
    -
    Saena KAWAKAMI [2]
    0:00
  • 14:20
    MS
    Kai SCHAEFER
    -
    Lucas CLAERBOUT

  • 14:20
    MD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    DONG Wei Jie
    GUO Xin Wa
    -
    LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan

  • 14:20
    MS
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 2
    WANG Tzu Wei [4]
    -
    Ygor COELHO

  • 14:30
    MD
    Alexander DUNN
    Adam HALL
    -
    Patrick BJERREGAARD
    Steffen RASMUSSEN

  • 14:30
    WD
    BAEK Ha Na [5]
    JUNG Kyung Eun
    -
    Catherine CHOI
    Josephine WU

  • 15:00
    MD
    Phillip CHEW
    Ryan CHEW
    -
    Supak JOMKOH
    Wachirawit SOTHON

  • 15:00
    XD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    KO Sung Hyun
    EOM Hye Won
    -
    Mitchell WHELLER
    Hsuan-Yu Wendy CHEN

  • 15:00
    WD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 2
    CHANG Ye Na [5]
    KIM Hye Rin
    -
    CHIU Pin-Chian
    HUNG Yi-Ting

  • 15:10
    MS
    Ajay JAYARAM
    -
    Rajiv OUSEPH [5]

  • 15:10
    WD
    KANG Yue
    XIE Zhi Ting
    -
    Setyana MAPASA [7]
    Gronya SOMERVILLE

  • 15:40
    WS
    AN Se Young [5]
    -
    Wen Chi HSU

  • 15:40
    XD
    YONEX CANADA OPEN -Olympic Park 1
    Jonathan Bing Tsan LAI
    Wen Yu ZHANG
    -
    Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF
    Rusydina Antardayu RIODINGIN
    0:00
  • 15:40
    WD
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 2
    CHANG Ching Hui
    YANG Ching Tun
    -
    CHENG Chi Ya
    LEE Chih Chen

  • 15:50
    MD
    Peter BRIGGS
    Brian YANG
    -
    LEE Yang [2]
    WANG Chi-Lin

  • 15:50
    WD
    CHEN Jia Yuan
    CHEN Ying Ying
    -
    Camille LEBLANC
    Alexandra MOCANU
    0:00
  • 16:20
    WS
    Hirari MIZUI
    -
    JI Shu Ting

  • 16:20
    XD
    GUO Xin Wa
    ZHANG Shu Xian
    -
    Mathew FOGARTY
    Isabel ZHONG

  • 16:20
    XD
    Ben LANE [1]
    Jessica PUGH
    -
    YU Sheng Po
    LI Zi Qing

  • 16:30
    MS
    Lakshya SEN
    -
    WENG Hong Yang

  • 16:30
    WD
    Katie HO-SHUE
    Michelle TONG
    -
    Alexandra BØJE
    Mette POULSEN

  • 17:00
    MS
    SUN Fei Xiang
    -
    KAN Chao Yu

  • 17:00
    XD
    YANG Po-Hsuan
    HU Ling Fang
    -
    Duncan YAO
    Crystal LAI

  • 17:00
    XD
    Ronan LABAR [6]
    Anne TRAN
    -
    LEE Jhe-Huei
    HSU Ya Ching

  • 17:10
    MD
    Jason Anthony HO-SHUE [6]
    Nyl YAKURA
    -
    Mahiro KANEKO
    Yunosuke KUBOTA

  • 17:10
    XD
    Joshua HURLBURT-YU [3]
    Josephine WU
    -
    DONG Wei Jie
    CHEN Xiao Fei

  • 17:40
    XD
    Jones Ralfy JANSEN
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
    -
    Vinson CHIU
    Breanna CHI

  • 17:40
    XD
    Supak JOMKOH
    Supissara PAEWSAMPRAN
    -
    KIM Jae Hwan
    KIM Hye Rin

  • 17:40
    XD
    Adam HALL
    Julie MACPHERSON
    -
    Jan Colin VÖLKER
    Eva JANSSENS

  • 17:50
    MD
    LIANG Weikeng
    SHANG Yi Chen
    -
    Mathias BOE [8]
    Mads CONRAD-PETERSEN

  • 17:50
    XD
    Phillip CHEW
    Ariel LEE
    -
    Ryan CHEW
    Sydney LEE

  • 18:20
    MD
    Ben LANE
    Sean VENDY
    -
    Job CASTILLO
    Lino MUNOZ
    Walkover
  • 18:20
    XD
    LEE Yang
    YANG Ching Tun
    -
    LU Ching Yao [7]
    LEE Chia Hsin

  • 18:20
    XD
    Xiaodong SHENG
    Crystal PAN
    -
    WANG Chi-Lin [4]
    CHENG Chi Ya

  • 18:30
    WD
    GAO Zi Yao
    PENG Qin
    -
    HUANG Jia
    YU Xiao Han

  • 18:30
    XD
    Simon Wing Hang LEUNG
    Gronya SOMERVILLE
    -
    Nicolas NGUYEN
    Alexandra MOCANU

  • 19:00
    WD
    LIU Xuan Xuan
    XIA Yu Ting
    -
    Emilie LEFEL [2]
    Anne TRAN

  • 19:00
    XD
    Ty Alexander LINDEMAN
    Rachel HONDERICH
    -
    Mathias CHRISTIANSEN [5]
    Alexandra BØJE

  • 19:10
    WD
    Jacqueline CHEUNG
    Talia NG
    -
    HSU Ya Ching [8]
    HU Ling Fang

  • 19:10
    XD
    Callum HEMMING
    Jenny MOORE
    -
    Thom GICQUEL [2]
    Delphine DELRUE
Link Live Streaming All Court : Here
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks

0 Response to "Drawing YONEX CANADA OPEN 03 July 2019"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel