Live Badminton RUSSIAN OPEN 2019 Day 2

Live Streaming Badminton RUSSIAN OPEN 2019
16 - 21 JULY
SPORT HALL OLYMPIK
PRIZE MONEY USD 75,000
Badminton RUSSIAN OPEN 2019

Drawing Badminton RUSSIAN OPEN 2019 Matchday 2
Drawing Badminton RUSSIAN OPEN 2019 18 July 2019
  • 10:00
    XD
    Alexey PANOV
    Polina MAKKOVEEVA
    -
    Jakub BITMAN [4]
    Alzbeta BASOVA

  • 10:00
    XD
    Evgenij DREMIN [1]
    Evgenia DIMOVA
    -
    Ilya GONCHAROV
    Alina KURGUZOVA

  • 10:00
    MS
    Sport Hall Olympik 1
    Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO [5]
    -
    Luka WRABER

  • 10:00
    XD
    Sport Hall Olympik 2
    Egor KHOLKIN
    Mariia SUKHOVA
    -
    Adnan MAULANA [7]
    Mychelle Crhystine BANDASO

  • 10:45
    MS
    LOH Kean Yew [3]
    -
    Dai WATANABE

  • 10:45
    XD
    Krishna Prasad GARAGA [6]
    S RAM Poorvisha
    -
    Matvei MANUYLOV
    Varvara MALIK

  • 10:45
    XD
    Sport Hall Olympik 1
    Rehan Naufal KUSHARJANTO [5]
    Lisa Ayu KUSUMAWATI
    -
    Pavel KOTSARENKO
    Nina VISLOVA

  • 10:45
    MS
    Sport Hall Olympik 2
    Miha IVANIČ
    -
    Siril VERMA

  • 11:30
    WS
    Sabrina JAQUET
    -
    Thuy Linh NGUYEN [3]

  • 11:30
    XD
    Vladimir NIKULOV
    Anastasiia SEMENOVA
    -
    DHRUV KAPILA [8]
    JAKKAMPUDI Meghana

  • 11:30
    WS
    Sport Hall Olympik 1
    Ksenia POLIKARPOVA [5]
    -
    Rituparna DAS

  • 11:30
    XD
    Sport Hall Olympik 2
    Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA [3]
    TAN Wei Han
    -
    Anton IVANOV
    Victoria SLOBODYANYUK

  • 12:15
    MS
    Maksim MAKALOV
    -
    Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO [2]

  • 12:15
    WS
    Iris WANG
    -
    Natalia PERMINOVA

  • 12:15
    MS
    Sport Hall Olympik 1
    Artem POCHTAROV
    -
    Ihsan Maulana MUSTOFA [4]

  • 12:15
    WS
    Sport Hall Olympik 2
    Mariya MITSOVA
    -
    Natsumi SHIMODA

  • 13:00
    WS
    Vrushali GUMMADI
    -
    PAI Yu Po [7]

  • 13:00
    WS
    Moto HAYASHI
    -
    Viktoriia KOZYREVA

  • 13:00
    WS
    Sport Hall Olympik 1
    Kirsty GILMOUR [1]
    -
    Airi MIKKELA

  • 13:00
    MS
    Sport Hall Olympik 2
    Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINA
    -
    Pablo ABIAN [6]

  • 13:45
    WS
    Ekaterina RIAZANTCEVA
    -
    Laura SAROSI

  • 13:45
    WD
    Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTI [6]
    Ribka SUGIARTO
    -
    Viktoriia BELONYUK
    Daria RADCHENKO

  • 13:45
    MS
    Sport Hall Olympik 1
    Runze YAN
    -
    Nhat NGUYEN

  • 13:45
    MS
    Sport Hall Olympik 2
    Subhankar DEY [1]
    -
    Kodai NARAOKA

  • 14:30
    MD
    Denis GRACHEV [6]
    Pavel KOTSARENKO
    -
    Dmitrii KLIMENKO
    Vladimir SHIPILENKO

  • 14:30
    WD
    Sport Hall Olympik 1
    Victoria SLOBODYANYUK
    Elizaveta TARASOVA
    -
    Ni Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANI [5]
    Tania Oktaviani KUSUMAH

  • 14:30
    MD
    Sport Hall Olympik 2
    Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI [7]
    Bagas MAULANA
    -
    Nikita KHAKIMOV
    Alexandr ZINCHENKO

  • 15:15
    MD
    Farouk Mohammed HASSAN
    Kar Lung CHUN
    -
    Jones Ralfy JANSEN [8]
    Peter KAESBAUER

  • 15:15
    WD
    JAKKAMPUDI Meghana [1]
    S RAM Poorvisha
    -
    Anastasiia KURDYUKOVA
    Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA

  • 15:15
    MD
    Sport Hall Olympik 1
    Vladimir IVANOV [1]
    Ivan SOZONOV
    -
    Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA
    Yeremia Erich Yoche YACOB

  • 15:15
    WD
    Sport Hall Olympik 2
    Miki KASHIHARA [4]
    Miyuki KATO
    -
    Natalia PERMINOVA
    Anastasiia SEMENOVA

  • 16:00
    MD
    Keiichiro MATSUI [4]
    Yoshinori TAKEUCHI
    -
    Georgii KARPOV
    Egor KURDYUKOV

  • 16:00
    MD
    LEE Yong Dae
    YOO Yeon Seong
    -
    Krishna Prasad GARAGA [5]
    DHRUV KAPILA

  • 16:00
    WD
    Nina VISLOVA
    Viktoriia VOROBEVA
    -
    Anastasiia AKCHURINA [3]
    Olga MOROZOVA

  • 16:00
    WD
    Viktoriia KOZYREVA [8]
    Mariia SUKHOVA
    -
    Inga BUDARINA
    Varvara MALIK

  • 16:45
    MD
    Kazuaki OSHIMA
    Yoshiki TSUKAMOTO
    -
    Phillip CHEW [2]
    Ryan CHEW

  • 16:45
    WD
    Alina KURGUZOVA
    Ekaterina RIAZANTCEVA
    -
    Erina HONDA [7]
    Nozomi SHIMIZU
  • Link live Streaming : 
    Live links will be packed while in progress
    Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks

0 Response to "Live Badminton RUSSIAN OPEN 2019 Day 2"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel