Live Badminton White Nights 2019 Quarter Final

Live Streaming Badminton White Nights 2019
International Challenge
02 - 07 JULY, Gatchina, Rusia
PRIZE MONEY USD 25,000
Link live Streaming : Watching Here

White Nights 2019 - Main Rounds 2 court1: Here court2: Here court3: Here court4: Here
Live links will be packed while in progress
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks

White Nights 2019 Quarter Final

Drawing Badminton White Nights 2019 Maychday 2
Drawing Quarter Final Badminton White Nights 2019
Drawing Quarter Final Badminton White Nights 11 July 2019
  • 1. Starting at 9:00 AM
    XD

    Rodion ALIMOV [1]
    Alina DAVLETOVA
    -
    Jakub BITMAN
    Alzbeta BASOVA

  • 2. 
    Rory EASTON
    Sian KELLY
    -
    Ilya KIM
    Tatjana BIBIK

  • 3. 
    Subhankar DEY [1]
    -
    Iikka HEINO

  • 4. 
    Runze YAN
    -
    Georgii KARPOV

  • 5. 
    Harsheel DANI [7]
    -
    Miha IVANIČ

  • 6. 
    Kalle KOLJONEN
    -
    Vladimir MALKOV [3]

  • 7. 
    Evgeniya KOSETSKAYA [1]
    -
    CHUA Hui Zhen Grace

  • 8. 
    Lianne TAN [4]
    -
    Airi MIKKELA

  • 9. 
    Rituparna DAS [7]
    -
    Maria ULITINA

  • 10.
    AAKARSHI KASHYAP
    -
    QI Xuefei [6]

  • 11. 
    Ekaterina BOLOTOVA [1]
    Alina DAVLETOVA
    -
    Tatjana BIBIK
    Elena KOMENDROVSKAJA

  • 12. 
    Georgii KARPOV
    Egor KURDYUKOV
    -
    Dmitrii KLIMENKO
    Vladimir SHIPILENKO

  • 13.
    Nina VISLOVA
    Viktoriia VOROBEVA
    -
    Anastasiia AKCHURINA [4]
    Olga MOROZOVA

  • Badminton White Nights 2019 Court-2
  • 1. 
    Krishna Prasad GARAGA
    S RAM Poorvisha
    -
    Nikita KHAKIMOV
    Viktoriia VOROBEVA

  • 2. 
    Vitalij DURKIN
    Nina VISLOVA
    -
    Sam MAGEE [2]
    Chloe MAGEE

  • 3. 
    Kim BRUUN [5]
    -
    Alex LANE

  • 4. 
    Raul MUST
    -
    Korakrit LAOTRAKUL

  • 5. 
    Sergey SIRANT [4]
    -
    Max WEISSKIRCHEN

  • 6. 
    Chirag SEN
    -
    Maxime MOREELS

  • 7. 
    Ashwathi PILLAI
    -
    Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA

  • 8. 
    Tereza ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ
    -
    Ashmita CHALIHA

  • 9. 
    GAYATRI GOPICHAND PULLELA
    -
    Mariya MITSOVA

  • 10. 

    Natalya VOYTSEKH
    -
    Victoria SLOBODYANYUK

  • 11. 
    Alexandr KOZYREV
    Michael LEBEDEV
    -
    Rory EASTON
    Ethan VAN LEEUWEN

  • 12. 
    Nikita KHAKIMOV
    Alexandr ZINCHENKO
    -
    Krishna Prasad GARAGA [2]
    DHRUV KAPILA

  • 13.  5:15 PM
    WD

    Kati-Kreet MARRAN
    Helina RÜÜTEL
    -
    Anastasiya CHERNIAVSKAYA
    Alesia ZAITSAVA

MATCH OVERVIEW Badminton White Nights 2019

  • 09:00
    XD
    Artem KAMALOV
    DANCHENKO Anastasiya
    -
    DHRUV KAPILA
    JAKKAMPUDI Meghana

  • 09:00
    XD
    Rodion KARGAEV
    Olga MOROZOVA
    -
    Brandon Zhi Hao YAP
    Abbygael HARRIS

  • 09:40
    XD
    Dmitrii KLIMENKO
    Alexandra PLIS
    -
    Freek GOLINSKI
    Elena KOMENDROVSKAJA

  • 09:40
    XD
    Anton IVANOV
    Victoria SLOBODYANYUK
    -
    Lev BARINOV
    Anastasiia BOIARUN

  • 10:20
    MS
    Egor KURDYUKOV
    -
    Eetu HEINO
    Walkover
  • 10:20
    MS
    Egor OKOLOV
    -
    Siddharth PRATAP SINGH

  • 11:00
    MS
    Kiran GEORGE
    -
    Jesper PAUL

  • 11:00
    MS
    Artem POCHTAROV
    -
    Mithun MANJUNATH [6]

  • 11:40
    MS
    Daniel FAN
    -
    Nhat NGUYEN

  • 11:40
    MS
    Wolfgang GNEDT
    -
    Artur PECHENKIN

  • 12:20
    MS
    Iskandar ZULKARNAIN
    -
    Camilo BORST

  • 12:20
    MS
    Dmitrii KLIMENKO
    -
    Misha ZILBERMAN [2]

  • 13:00
    WS
    Ekaterina KOROLEVA
    -
    Julia BITSOUKOVA

  • 13:00
    WS
    Katrin NEUDOLT
    -
    Iris WANG

  • 13:40
    WS
    Alisa KIRONDA
    -
    Riya MOOKERJEE [8]

  • 13:40
    WS
    Yukino NAKAI
    -
    Tatiana SAMBURSKAIA

  • 14:20
    WS
    Elena KOMENDROVSKAJA
    -
    Katsiaryna ZABLOTSKAYA

  • 14:20
    WS
    SAMIYA IMAD FAROOQUI
    -
    Thuy Linh NGUYEN [3]

  • 15:00
    WS
    Katerina TOMALOVA
    -
    Yvonne LI [2]

  • 15:00
    MD
    Arman MURZABEKOV
    Dmitriy PANARIN
    -
    Lev BARINOV
    Egor SMIRNOV

  • 15:40
    MD
    Vitalij DURKIN [4]
    Nikolai UKK
    -
    Vladimir NIKULOV
    Artem SERPIONOV

  • 15:40
    MD
    Artur PECHENKIN
    Aleksei SHESTIRKO
    -
    William JONES
    Brandon Zhi Hao YAP

  • 16:20
    MD
    Kazuhiro ICHIKAWA
    Daiki UMAYAHARA
    -
    Egor KHOLKIN
    Mikhail LAVRIKOV

  • 17:00
    WD
    Victoriia KHRYKINA
    Anastasiia KUZNETSOVA
    -
    Aparna BALAN
    Prajakta SAWANT

  • 17:00
    WD
    DANCHENKO Anastasiya
    Alisa KIRONDA
    -
    Julia BITSOUKOVA
    Maryana VIARBITSKAYA

  • 17:40
    WD
    Minami KAWASHIMA
    Natsu SAITO
    -
    Anastasiia KURDYUKOVA
    Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA

  • 17:40
    WD
    Alina BUSYGINA
    Tatiana SAMBURSKAIA
    -
    JAKKAMPUDI Meghana [2]
    S RAM Poorvisha

0 Response to "Live Badminton White Nights 2019 Quarter Final"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel