Live BLIBLI INDONESIA OPEN 2019 Round Of 32

Live Streaming BLIBLI INDONESIA OPEN 2019
16 - 21 JULY
ISTORA GELORA BUNG KARNO, JAKARTA, INDONESIA
PRIZE MONEY USD 1,250,000
Live Stream already packed under this schedule
BLIBLI INDONESIA OPEN 2019 Round Of 16

MATCH RESULTS 17 July 2019 Match day 2
BLIBLI INDONESIA OPEN 2019-Court 1
  • 1. Starting at 9:00 AM
    WS

    Fitriani FITRIANI
    -
    CHEN Yu Fei [2]

  • 2. Followed by
    WD

    Puttita SUPAJIRAKUL
    Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
    -
    Chloe BIRCH
    Lauren SMITH

  • 3. Followed by
    WS

    Aya OHORI
    -
    PUSARLA V. Sindhu [5]

  • 4. Followed by
    MS

    Tommy SUGIARTO
    -
    CHEN Long [5]

  • 5. Followed by
    MD

    HUANG Kai Xiang
    LIU Cheng
    -
    Fajar ALFIAN [6]
    Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO

  • 6. Followed by
    XD

    Tontowi AHMAD
    Winny Oktavina KANDOW
    -
    Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
    Ashwini PONNAPPA

  • 7. Followed by
    WD

    Della Destiara HARIS
    Rizki Amelia PRADIPTA
    -
    LI Wen Mei
    ZHENG Yu

  • 8. Followed by
    MD

    Marcus ELLIS
    Chris LANGRIDGE
    -
    Mohammad AHSAN [4]
    Hendra SETIAWAN

  • 9. Followed by
    XD

    Ronald RONALD
    Annisa SAUFIKA
    -
    CHAN Peng Soon [5]
    GOH Liu Ying

  • 10. Followed by
    MS

    Brice LEVERDEZ
    -
    NG Ka Long Angus

BLIBLI INDONESIA OPEN 2019-MATCH OVERVIEW

BLIBLI INDONESIA OPEN 2019-Court 2
  • 09:05
    MD

    LEE Yang
    WANG Chi-Lin
    -
    Ricky KARANDASUWARDI
    Angga PRATAMA

  • 09:05
    MS

    Kenta NISHIMOTO
    -
    KIDAMBI Srikanth [8]

  • 09:45
    MD

    CHOOI Kah Ming
    LOW Juan Shen
    -
    Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRA
    Ade Yusuf SANTOSO

  • 09:45
    WD
    Jakarta 3
    HSU Ya Ching
    HU Ling Fang
    -
    Shiho TANAKA [7]
    Koharu YONEMOTO

  • 10:25
    MS
    Jakarta 2
    Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
    -
    LEE Cheuk Yiu

  • 10:25
    WS
    Jakarta 3
    HAN Yue
    -
    Sayaka TAKAHASHI

  • 11:05
    MS
    Jakarta 2
    SAI PRANEETH B.
    -
    WONG Wing Ki Vincent

  • 11:05
    XD
    Jakarta 3
    SEO Seung Jae
    CHAE YuJung
    -
    Yuki KANEKO
    Misaki MATSUTOMO

  • 11:45
    MD
    Jakarta 2
    ONG Yew Sin
    TEO Ee Yi
    -
    Hiroyuki ENDO [5]
    Yuta WATANABE

  • 11:45
    WS
    Jakarta 3
    Mia BLICHFELDT
    -
    YIP Pui Yin

  • 12:30
    MS
    Jakarta 2
    Khosit PHETPRADAB
    -
    LEE Zii Jia

  • 12:30
    WS
    Jakarta 3
    Soniia CHEAH
    -
    CAI Yan Yan

  • 13:15
    WD
    Jakarta 2
    Metya Inayah CINDIANI
    Vania Arianti SUKOCO
    -
    CHEN Qing Chen [4]
    JIA Yi Fan

  • 13:15
    WD
    Jakarta 3
    CHANG Ching Hui
    YANG Ching Tun
    -
    DONG Wen Jing
    FENG Xue Ying

  • 14:00
    WS
    Jakarta 2
    DENG Joy Xuan
    -
    Nozomi OKUHARA [3]

  • 14:00
    XD
    Jakarta 3
    WANG Chi-Lin
    CHENG Chi Ya
    -
    WANG Yi Lyu [2]
    HUANG Dong Ping

  • 14:45
    MS
    Jakarta 2
    PRANNOY H. S.
    -
    SHI Yu Qi [2]

  • 14:45
    WD
    Jakarta 3
    Ekaterina BOLOTOVA
    Alina DAVLETOVA
    -
    DU Yue [8]
    LI Yin Hui

  • 15:30
    MS
    Jakarta 2
    Sitthikom THAMMASIN
    -
    Anders ANTONSEN

  • 15:30
    WS
    Jakarta 3
    CHEN Xiao Xin
    -
    HE Bing Jiao [6]

  • 16:20
    XD
    Rinov RIVALDY
    Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI
    -
    Hafiz FAIZAL [6]
    Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJA

  • 16:20
    MD
    Mark LAMSFUSS
    Marvin SEIDEL
    -
    Bodin ISARA
    Maneepong JONGJIT
  • 16:20
    MD
    Takuro HOKI
    Yugo KOBAYASHI
    -
    Jason Anthony HO-SHUE
    Nyl YAKURA
  • 17:10
    MD
    GOH V Shem
    TAN Wee Kiong
    -
    Takeshi KAMURA [2]
    Keigo SONODA

  • 17:10
    WD
    Agatha IMANUELA
    Virni PUTRI
    -
    LIU Xuan Xuan
    XIA Yu Ting

  • 17:10
    WS
    Beiwen ZHANG
    -
    Lyanny Alessandra MAINAKY

  • 18:00
    XD
    Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET
    Savitree AMITRAPAI
    -
    Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH [4]
    Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI

  • 18:00
    XD
    Alfian Eko PRASETYA
    Marsheilla Gischa ISLAMI
    -
    OU Xuan Yi
    FENG Xue Ying

  • 18:00
    MD
    LIAO Min Chun
    SU Ching Heng
    -
    ATTRI Manu
    REDDY B. Sumeeth

  • 18:50
    WD
    Selena PIEK
    Cheryl SEINEN
    -
    Yuki FUKUSHIMA [2]
    Sayaka HIROTA

  • 18:50
    XD
    GOH Soon Huat
    LAI Shevon Jemie
    -
    Kohei GONDO
    Ayane KURIHARA

  • Live Streaming All Court Channal BWF : Watching Use VPN
  • Live All Court Without VPN : Watching Here
  • Live Streaming All Court : Watching Here
  • Live On Indonesia TV (Trans 7) =Watching Here
  • Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks
  • Watching Use VPN

0 Response to "Live BLIBLI INDONESIA OPEN 2019 Round Of 32"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel