Live Semi Final Badminton White Nights 2019

Live Streaming Badminton White Nights 2019
International Challenge
02 - 07 JULY, Gatchina, Rusia
PRIZE MONEY USD 25,000
Link live Streaming : Watching Here
Live links will be packed while in progress
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks
Badminton White Nights 2019

Drawing Semi Final Badminton White Nights 2019
Drawing Badminton White Nights 2019 13 July 2019 Matchday 4
  • WHITE NIGHTS 2019 - COURT 1
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Arena 1
    Rory EASTON
    Sian KELLY
    -
    Sam MAGEE [2]
    Chloe MAGEE

  • 2. MS
    Arena 1
    Kiran GEORGE
    -
    Kalle KOLJONEN

  • 3. WS
    Arena 1
    Ashmita CHALIHA
    -
    Maria ULITINA

  • 4. WS
    Arena 1
    QI Xuefei [6]
    -
    Yvonne LI [2]

  • 5. WD
    Arena 1
    Minami KAWASHIMA
    Natsu SAITO
    -
    Anastasiia AKCHURINA [4]
    Olga MOROZOVA
  • WHITE NIGHTS 2019 - COURT 2
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Arena 2
    Rodion ALIMOV [1]
    Alina DAVLETOVA
    -
    Rodion KARGAEV
    Olga MOROZOVA

  • 2. MD
    Arena 2
    William JONES
    Brandon Zhi Hao YAP
    -
    Georgii KARPOV
    Egor KURDYUKOV

  • 3. MS
    Arena 2
    Iskandar ZULKARNAIN
    -
    Misha ZILBERMAN [2]

  • 4. MS
    Arena 2
    Egor KURDYUKOV
    -
    Kim BRUUN [5]

  • 5. MD
    Arena 2
    Kazuhiro ICHIKAWA
    Daiki UMAYAHARA
    -
    Nikita KHAKIMOV
    Alexandr ZINCHENKO

  • WHITE NIGHTS 2019 - COURT 3
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Arena 3
    DHRUV KAPILA
    JAKKAMPUDI Meghana
    -
    Freek GOLINSKI
    Elena KOMENDROVSKAJA

  • 2. MS
    Arena 3
    Korakrit LAOTRAKUL
    -
    Siddharth PRATAP SINGH

  • 3. WS
    Arena 3
    Yukino NAKAI
    -
    GAYATRI GOPICHAND PULLELA

  • 4. MD
    Arena 3
    Vitalij DURKIN [4]
    Nikolai UKK
    -
    Rory EASTON
    Ethan VAN LEEUWEN

  • 5. WD
    Arena 3
    Yukino NAKAI
    Nao ONO
    -
    Aparna BALAN
    Prajakta SAWANT
  • White Nights 2019 - Court 4
  • 1. Starting at 10:00 AM
    XD
    Arena 4
    Lev BARINOV
    Anastasiia BOIARUN
    -
    Krishna Prasad GARAGA
    S RAM Poorvisha

  • 2. WS
    Arena 4
    Evgeniya KOSETSKAYA [1]
    -
    Iris WANG

  • 3. MD
    Arena 4
    Evgenij DREMIN
    Pavel KOTSARENKO
    -
    Arman MURZABEKOV
    Dmitriy PANARIN

  • 4. Arena 4
    Ekaterina BOLOTOVA [1]
    Alina DAVLETOVA
    -
    Julia BITSOUKOVA
    Maryana VIARBITSKAYA

  • 5. WD
    Arena 4
    Kati-Kreet MARRAN
    Helina RÜÜTEL
    -
    JAKKAMPUDI Meghana [2]
    S RAM Poorvisha

0 Response to "Live Semi Final Badminton White Nights 2019"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel