Drawing Badminton White Nights 2019 Matchday 1

Live Streaming Badminton White Nights 2019
International Challenge
02 - 07 JULY, Gatchina, Rusia
PRIZE MONEY USD 25,000
Link live Streaming : Watching Here
Live links will be packed while in progress
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks
Badminton White Nights 2019

Drawing Badminton White Nights 2019 Maychday 1
10 July 2019
White Nights 2019 - Qualifications White Nights 2019 court1: Watching Here White Nights 2019 court2: Watching Here White Nights 2019 court3: Watching Here White Nights 2019 court4: Watching Here
Badminton White Nights 2019-Arena - 1
  
Starting at 9:00 AMMS - Qualification
Hans-Kristjan PilveEstonia
-
RussiaVladimir Shipilenko
  MS - Qualification
Korakrit LaotrakulThailand
-
RussiaEgor Kholkin
MS - Qualification
Amrullo Bakhshullaev [4]Uzbekistan
-
RussiaMichael Lebedev
  MS - Qualification
Nikolai BaranovRussia
-
  11:30 AMMS - Qualification-
RussiaArtem Kamalov
  MS - Qualification
Sergey ScherbinRussia
-
RussiaAnton Ivanov [7]
  1:00 PMMS - Qualification-
  
MS - Qualification-
Badminton White Nights 2019 Arena - 2
  1.Starting at 9:00 AMMS - Qualification
Igor PushkarevRussia
-
FinlandJesper Paul
  
MS - Qualification
Francisco OliveiraPortugal
-
RussiaNikita Makoveev
  MS - Qualification
Mikhail LavrikovRussia
-
  MS - Qualification
Arman Murzabekov [5]Kazakhstan
-
RussiaArtur Pechenkin
  11:30 AMMS - Qualification-
RussiaIvan Nikitin

MS - Qualification-
UzbekistanAlexander Kim
  1:00 PMMS - Qualification-

MS - Qualification-
9:00 AMMS - Qualification
Ivan KuzaevUzbekistan
-
RussiaEgor Smirnov
9:00 AMMS - Qualification
Temur TurakhonovUzbekistan
-
RussiaAleksei Shestirko
9:40 AMMS - Qualification
Vinh Quang Ho NguyenVietnam
-
RussiaEgor Kurdyukov
9:40 AMMS - Qualification
Ilya KimRussia
-
EstoniaArtur Ajupov
10:20 AMMS - Qualification
Georgii PetrovRussia
-
MoldovaNicolai Condratiuc
10:20 AMMS - Qualification
Camilo Borst [1]Germany
-
RussiaDmitrii Klimenko
11:00 AMMS - Qualification
Ilya VenediktovRussia
-
11:00 AMMS - Qualification
Ryhor Varabyou [8]Russia
-
RussiaEgor Okolov
11:40 AMMS - Qualification
Stanislav ProskuraRussia
-
11:40 AMMS - Qualification-
RussiaAndrey Parakhodin [6]
12:20 PMMS - Qualification
Alexander LoginovRussia
-
RussiaDmitrii Riabov [3]
12:20 PMMS - Qualification-
RussiaMaxim Danchenko
1:00 PMMS - Qualification
Mikhail ShepyrevRussia
-
EnglandEthan Rose [2]
1:00 PMMS - Qualification-
1:40 PMMS - Qualification-
1:40 PMMS - Qualification-
2:20 PMMS - Qualification-

0 Response to "Drawing Badminton White Nights 2019 Matchday 1"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel