Drawing Badminton White Nights 2019 Matchday 2

Live Streaming Badminton White Nights 2019
International Challenge
02 - 07 JULY, Gatchina, Rusia
PRIZE MONEY USD 25,000
Link live Streaming :  Watching Here
Live links will be packed while in progress
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks
White Nights 2019
White Nights 2019 - Main Rounds court1: Watching Here court2: Watching Here court3: Watching Here court4: Watching Here
Drawing Badminton White Nights 2019 Maychday 2
11 July 2019
White Nights 2019-Arena 1
  • 1. Starting at 9:00 AM
    XD

    Jakub BITMAN
    Alzbeta BASOVA
    -
    Georgii PETROV
    Vera PEREDKOVA

  • Ethan VAN LEEUWEN
    Anastasiia KURDYUKOVA
    -
    Anton IVANOV
    Victoria SLOBODYANYUK

  • 3. 10:20 AM
    XD

    Rory EASTON
    Sian KELLY
    -
    Maxim DANCHENKO
    Alisa KIRONDA

  • 4. Followed by
    MS

    Alex LANE
    -
    Siril VERMA

  • 5.  12:00 PM
    MS

    Abhishek YELIGAR
    -
    Miha IVANIČ

  • 6. Followed by
    MS
    Arena 1
    Lars SCHAENZLER
    -
    Kiran GEORGE

  • 7.  1:30 PM
    MS

    Kalle KOLJONEN
    -
    Zvonimir DURKINJAK

  • 8. Followed by
    MS

    Iskandar ZULKARNAIN
    -
    Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINA

  • 9. Followed by
    WS

    CHUA Hui Zhen Grace
    -
    Alesia ZAITSAVA

  • 10.  3:30 PM
    WS

    Aleksandra CHUSHKINA
    -
    SAMIYA IMAD FAROOQUI

  • 11. Followed by
    WS

    Maria ULITINA
    -
    Viktoriia VOROBEVA

  • 12. Followed by
    WS
    Anastasia STOGOVA
    -
    AAKARSHI KASHYAP

  • 13.  5:00 PM
    MD

    Lev BARINOV
    Egor SMIRNOV
    -
    Alexander KIM
    Temur TURAKHONOV

  • 14. Followed by
    MD

    Amrullo BAKHSHULLAEV
    Artyom SAVATYUGIN
    -
    Artur PECHENKIN
    Aleksei SHESTIRKO

  • 15.  6:30 PM
    MD

    Georgii KARPOV
    Egor KURDYUKOV
    -
    Rodion ALIMOV
    Rodion KARGAEV

  • 16. Followed by
    WD

    Julia BITSOUKOVA
    Maryana VIARBITSKAYA
    -
    Alexandra PLIS
    Anastasia STOGOVA

  • White Nights 2019 COURT - 2
  • 1.  9:00 AM
    XD

    Brandon Zhi Hao YAP
    Abbygael HARRIS
    -
    Alexander LOGINOV
    Anastasiia KUZNETSOVA

  • 2. Followed by
    XD

    Dmitriy SUPRUNIUK
    Katsiaryna ZABLOTSKAYA
    -
    Dmitrii KLIMENKO
    Alexandra PLIS

  • 3.  10:20 AM
    XD

    Krishna Prasad GARAGA
    S RAM Poorvisha
    -
    Aleksei SHESTIRKO
    Tatiana SAMBURSKAIA

  • 4. Followed by
    MS

    Georgii KARPOV
    -
    Michal ROGALSKI

  • 5. 12:00 PM
    MS

    Dmitriy PANARIN
    -
    Siddharth PRATAP SINGH

  • 6. Followed by
    MS

    Artyom SAVATYUGIN
    -
    Daniel FAN

  • 7.  1:30 PM
    MS

    Wolfgang GNEDT
    -
    Ivan RUSEV

  • 8. Followed by
    MS

    Chirag SEN
    -
    Cristian SAVIN

  • 9. Followed by
    WS

    Laura SAROSI
    -
    Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA

  • 10.  3:30 PM
    WS

    Airi MIKKELA
    -
    Daria DZHEDZHULA

  • 11. Followed by
    WS

    Yukino NAKAI
    -
    Natalia PERMINOVA

  • 12.  4:30 PM
    WS

    Elizaveta TARASOVA
    -
    Katerina TOMALOVA

  • 13.  5:00 PM
    MD

    Stanislav PROSKURA
    Mikhail SHEPYREV
    -
    Alexandr KOZYREV
    Michael LEBEDEV

  • 14.  5:40 PM
    MD

    Nikolai BARANOV
    Dmitry USHAKOV
    -
    William JONES
    Brandon Zhi Hao YAP

  • 15.  6:30 PM
    MD

    Maxim DANCHENKO
    Artem KAMALOV
    -
    Egor KHOLKIN
    Mikhail LAVRIKOV

  • 16. Followed by
    WD

    Daria DZHEDZHULA
    Elizaveta TARASOVA
    -
    Kati-Kreet MARRAN
    Helina RÜÜTEL

White Nights 2019-MATCH OVERVIEW

  • 09:00
    XD
    Artem KAMALOV
    DANCHENKO Anastasiya
    -
    Mathias BAY-SMIDT [4]
    Rikke SØBY
    Walkover
  • 09:00
    XD
    Rodion KARGAEV
    Olga MOROZOVA
    -
    Vladimir SHIPILENKO
    Alena IAKOVLEVA

  • 09:40
    XD
    DHRUV KAPILA
    JAKKAMPUDI Meghana
    -
    Ryhor VARABYOU
    Aleksandra CHUSHKINA

  • 09:40
    XD
    Vladimir NIKULOV
    Anastasiia SEMENOVA
    -
    Freek GOLINSKI
    Elena KOMENDROVSKAJA

  • 10:20
    XD
    Nikita KHAKIMOV
    Viktoriia VOROBEVA
    -
    Evgenij DREMIN [3]
    Evgenia DIMOVA

  • 10:20
    XD
    Dmitry USHAKOV
    Alina BUSYGINA
    -
    Lev BARINOV
    Anastasiia BOIARUN

  • 11:00
    XD
    Egor KHOLKIN
    Mariia SUKHOVA
    -
    Vitalij DURKIN
    Nina VISLOVA

  • 11:00
    XD
    Igor PUSHKAREV
    Victoriia KHRYKINA
    -
    Ilya KIM
    Tatjana BIBIK

  • 11:40
    MS
    Egor KURDYUKOV
    -
    RAHUL BHARADWAJ B.M

  • 11:40
    MS
    Ethan ROSE
    -
    Iikka HEINO

  • 12:20
    MS
    Max WEISSKIRCHEN
    -
    Anton IVANOV

  • 12:20
    MS
    Alexander KIM
    -
    Artem POCHTAROV

  • 13:00
    MS
    Dmitrii KLIMENKO
    -
    Pavel KOTSARENKO

  • 13:00
    MS
    Korakrit LAOTRAKUL
    -
    Kyrylo LEONOV

  • 13:40
    WS
    Alina BUSYGINA
    -
    Iris WANG

  • 14:20
    WS
    Ashmita CHALIHA
    -
    Ulyana ZAKHARAVA

  • 14:20
    WS
    Julia BITSOUKOVA
    -
    Anastasiia SEMENOVA

  • 15:00
    WS
    GAYATRI GOPICHAND PULLELA
    -
    Viktoriia KOZYREVA

  • 15:00
    WS
    Maryana VIARBITSKAYA
    -
    Alisa KIRONDA

  • 15:40
    WS
    Natalya VOYTSEKH
    -
    Mariia GOLUBEVA

  • 15:40
    WS
    Anastasiya CHERNIAVSKAYA
    -
    Elena KOMENDROVSKAJA

  • 16:20
    MD
    Freek GOLINSKI
    Ilya KIM
    -
    Evgenij DREMIN
    Pavel KOTSARENKO

  • 16:20
    MD
    Arman MURZABEKOV
    Dmitriy PANARIN
    -
    Konstantin ABRAMOV
    Anatoliy YARTSEV

  • 17:00
    MD
    Juha HONKANEN
    Jesper PAUL
    -
    Vladimir NIKULOV
    Artem SERPIONOV

  • 17:40
    MD
    Arseniy FISTIN
    Dmitrii RIABOV
    -
    Rory EASTON
    Ethan VAN LEEUWEN

  • 18:20
    MD
    Dmitrii KLIMENKO
    Vladimir SHIPILENKO
    -
    Bastian KERSAUDY [3]
    Julien MAIO

  • 18:20
    MD
    Andrey ANTROPOV
    Igor PUSHKAREV
    -
    Kazuhiro ICHIKAWA
    Daiki UMAYAHARA

  • 19:00
    MD
    Ivan NIKITIN
    Ryhor VARABYOU
    -
    Nikita KHAKIMOV
    Alexandr ZINCHENKO

  • 19:00
    WD
    Viktoriia KOZYREVA
    Mariia SUKHOVA
    -
    Minami KAWASHIMA
    Natsu SAITO

  • 19:00
    WD
    Anastasiia BOIARUN
    Alena IAKOVLEVA
    -
    Aparna BALAN
    Prajakta SAWANT

  • 19:40
    WD
    Abbygael HARRIS
    Sian KELLY
    -
    Nina VISLOVA
    Viktoriia VOROBEVA

0 Response to "Drawing Badminton White Nights 2019 Matchday 2"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel