Drawing Badminton YONEX US OPEN 2019 Matchday 2

YONEX US OPEN 2019
HSBC BWF World Tour Super 300
09 - 14 JULY
TITAN GYM, FULLERTON, U.S.A.
PRIZE MONEY USD 150,000
Link live Streaming : 
Live links will be packed while in progress
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks
YONEX US OPEN 2019

Drawing YONEX US OPEN 2019 Matchday 2, 10 JULY 2019
  • 09:00
    MS
    Mark CALJOUW [3]
    -
    LIN Yu Hsien

  • 09:00
    WD
    Titan Gym 1
    HUANG Jia
    YU Xiao Han
    -
    LI Zi Qing
    TENG Chun Hsun

  • 09:10
    WS
    Hsuan-Yu Wendy CHEN
    -
    CHEN Su Yu

  • 09:10
    MS
    Titan Gym 2
    SUN Fei Xiang
    -
    Luís Enrique PEÑALVER

  • 09:45
    WD
    Linda EFLER
    Isabel HERTTRICH
    -
    BAEK Ha Na [5]
    JUNG Kyung Eun

  • 09:45
    WS
    Titan Gym 1
    HUNG Yi-Ting
    -
    Kristin KUUBA

  • 09:55
    MS
    Ajay JAYARAM
    -
    WANG Tzu Wei [4]

  • 09:55
    WS
    Titan Gym 2
    Jordan HART
    -
    Porntip BURANAPRASERTSUK [8]

  • 10:30
    WS
    Martina REPISKA
    -
    Ayumi MINE [6]

  • 10:30
    MD
    Titan Gym 1
    Thom GICQUEL
    Ronan LABAR
    -
    LEE Yang [2]
    WANG Chi-Lin

  • 10:40
    WD
    GAO Zi Yao
    PENG Qin
    -
    CHANG Ching Hui
    YANG Ching Tun

  • 10:40
    MD
    Titan Gym 2
    CHANG Ko-Chi
    LU Chia Pin
    -
    Mark LAMSFUSS [5]
    Marvin SEIDEL

  • 11:15
    WD
    Titan Gym 1
    Nami MATSUYAMA [1]
    Chiharu SHIDA
    -
    Saori OZAKI
    Akane WATANABE

  • 11:15
    MS
    Titan Gym 2
    Chia Hao LEE
    -
    Jason Anthony HO-SHUE

  • 11:25
    MD
    Ben LANE
    Sean VENDY
    -
    Patrick BJERREGAARD
    Steffen RASMUSSEN

  • 11:25
    WS
    Titan Gym 2
    Crystal PAN
    -
    Daniela MACIAS

  • 12:00
    MD
    Titan Gym 1
    LU Ching Yao [3]
    YANG Po Han
    -
    Jones Ralfy JANSEN
    Peter KAESBAUER

  • 12:00
    WS
    Titan Gym 2
    Anura PRABHUDESAI
    -
    LIN Hsiang Ti

  • 12:10
    MD
    LIAO Min Chun [1]
    SU Ching Heng
    -
    Sheng LYU
    YE Binghong

  • 12:10
    WS
    Titan Gym 2
    SIM Yu Jin
    -
    ZHANG Yi Man [4]

  • 12:45
    WD
    Titan Gym 1
    Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ
    Bermary Altagracia POLANCO MUNOZ
    -
    Julie MACPHERSON
    Jenny MOORE

  • 12:45
    MD
    Titan Gym 2
    Supak JOMKOH
    Wachirawit SOTHON
    -
    DONG Wei Jie
    GUO Xin Wa

  • 12:55
    WS
    AN Se Young [5]
    -
    Disha GUPTA

  • 12:55
    MS
    Titan Gym 2
    Rajiv OUSEPH [5]
    -
    Lucas CORVEE

  • 13:30
    WD
    Akane ARAKI
    Riko IMAI
    -
    Eva JANSSENS
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER

  • 13:30
    MD
    Titan Gym 1
    Jacco ARENDS
    Ruben JILLE
    -
    Akira KOGA
    Taichi SAITO

  • 13:40
    MD
    Sattawat PONGNAIRAT
    Ferdinand Sinarta SURBAKTI
    -
    LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan

  • 13:40
    WD
    Titan Gym 2
    Delphine DELRUE [4]
    Lea PALERMO
    -
    CHEN Jia Yuan
    CHEN Ying Ying

  • 14:15
    WD
    CHENG Chi Ya
    LEE Chih Chen
    -
    HSU Ya Ching [8]
    HU Ling Fang

  • 14:15
    MS
    Titan Gym 1
    Timothy LAM
    -
    Kazumasa SAKAI [7]

  • 14:25
    MD
    Phillip CHEW
    Ryan CHEW
    -
    Hiroki OKAMURA
    Masayuki ONODERA

  • 14:25
    WS
    Titan Gym 2
    Michelle LI [1]
    -
    Jennie GAI

  • 15:00
    WD
    Titan Gym 1
    LIU Xuan Xuan [7]
    XIA Yu Ting
    -
    CHEN Xiao Fei
    ZHANG Shu Xian

  • 15:00
    MS
    Titan Gym 2
    Ygor COELHO
    -
    LIN Chun-Yi

  • 15:10
    MD
    LIANG Weikeng
    SHANG Yi Chen
    -
    Mathias BOE
    Mads CONRAD-PETERSEN

  • 15:10
    MS
    Titan Gym 2
    Victor SVENDSEN
    -
    Koki WATANABE

  • 15:45
    WS
    Titan Gym 1
    Isabel ZHONG
    -
    Brittney TAM

  • 15:45
    WD
    Titan Gym 2
    CHIU Pin-Chian
    HUNG Yi-Ting
    -
    Setyana MAPASA
    Gronya SOMERVILLE

  • 15:55
    WS
    JI Shu Ting
    -
    Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN

  • 15:55
    MS
    Titan Gym 2
    Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK
    -
    Lucas CLAERBOUT

  • 16:30
    MS
    Kai SCHAEFER
    -
    Xiaodong SHENG

  • 16:30
    MS
    Titan Gym 1
    Sourabh VERMA
    -
    Toby PENTY

  • 16:40
    WS
    Mariana UGALDE
    -
    WANG Zhi Yi

  • 16:40
    MD
    Titan Gym 2
    Joshua HURLBURT-YU
    Duncan YAO
    -
    Bjarne GEISS
    Jan Colin VÖLKER

  • 17:15
    WS
    KIM Ga Eun [3]
    -
    Sri Krishna Priya KUDARAVALLI

  • 17:15
    WD
    Alexandra BØJE
    Mette POULSEN
    -
    Ariel LEE
    Sydney LEE

  • 17:25
    MS
    LEE Dong Keun [1]
    -
    ZHOU Ze Qi

  • 17:25
    MD
    KAN Chao Yu
    Chi-Hung LIAO
    -
    Simon Wing Hang LEUNG
    Mitchell WHELLER

  • 18:00
    MS
    Thomas ROUXEL [8]
    -
    LI Shi Feng

  • 18:00
    WS
    CHIANG Ying Li
    -
    Saena KAWAKAMI [2]

  • 18:10
    MD
    Jason Anthony HO-SHUE [8]
    Nyl YAKURA
    -
    Alexander DUNN
    Adam HALL

  • 18:10
    WD
    Daniela MACIAS
    Danica NISHIMURA
    -
    CHEN Long Zhu
    HE Xin Ying

  • 18:45
    MD
    Mahiro KANEKO
    Yunosuke KUBOTA
    -
    William CABRERA
    Nelson JAVIER

  • 18:45
    WD
    Jenna GOZALI
    Megumi TARUNO
    -
    Eva LEE
    Paula Lynn OBANANA

  • 18:55
    MS
    Yu IGARASHI
    -
    PRANNOY H. S. [2]

  • 18:55
    WS
    KIM Hyo Min [7]
    -
    Lauren LAM

  • 19:30
    MD
    KO Sung Hyun [6]
    SHIN Baek Cheol
    -
    Min Hyuk KANG
    KIM Jae Hwan

  • 19:30
    WD
    CHANG Ye Na [5]
    KIM Hye Rin
    -
    Breanna CHI
    Jennie GAI

  • 19:40
    MS
    Lakshya SEN
    -
    PARUPALLI Kashyap [6]

  • 19:40
    WD
    Emily KAN
    Isabel ZHONG
    -
    Emilie LEFEL [2]
    Anne TRAN

  • 20:15
    WS
    Fabienne DEPREZ
    -
    Clara AZURMENDI

  • 20:15
    MD
    LEE Yong Dae
    YOO Yeon Seong
    -
    B. R. Sankeerth
    KONA Tarun

  • 20:25
    MS
    Pablo ABIAN
    -
    HEO Kwang Hee

  • 20:25
    WD
    KANG Yue
    XIE Zhi Ting
    -
    Rachel HONDERICH [3]
    Kristen TSAI

0 Response to "Drawing Badminton YONEX US OPEN 2019 Matchday 2"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel