Drawing YONEX US OPEN 2019 Day 1

YONEX US OPEN 2019
HSBC BWF World Tour Super 300
09 - 14 JULY
TITAN GYM, FULLERTON, U.S.A.
PRIZE MONEY USD 150,000
Link live Streaming : Watching Here
Live links will be packed while in progress
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks
YONEX US OPEN 2019


Drawing YONEX US OPEN 2019 Matchday 1, 09 JULY 2019
YONEX US OPEN 2019-MS Qualification
  • 12:00
    MS - Qualification
    Vinson CHIU
    -
    Brian YANG

  • 12:00
    MS - Qualification
    Howard SHU
    -
    Chia Hao LEE

  • 12:10
    MS - Qualification
    SUN Fei Xiang
    -
    B. R. Sankeerth

  • 12:10
    MS - Qualification
    Cesar Adonis BRITO GONZALEZ
    -
    Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN

  • 12:35
    MS - Qualification
    LIN Chun-Yi
    -
    Lino MUNOZ

  • 12:35
    MS - Qualification
    REN Peng Bo
    -
    LIU Hai Chao

  • 12:45
    MS - Qualification
    Nicholas Robert Henson WALLER
    -
    LI Shi Feng

  • 12:45
    MS - Qualification
    WENG Hong Yang
    -
    Emre LALE

  • YONEX US OPEN 2019-Women's Qualification
  • 13:10
    WS - Qualification
    WANG Zhi Yi
    -
    Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ

  • 13:10
    WS - Qualification
    Alisa Juleisy ACOSTA
    -
    LIN Hsiang Ti

  • 13:20
    WS - Qualification
    Lauren LAM
    -
    Ronja STERN

  • 13:20
    WS - Qualification
    Mariana UGALDE
    -
    Isabelle RUSLI

  • YONEX US OPEN 2019-Men's Doubles Qualification
  • 13:45
    MD - Qualification
    Sattawat PONGNAIRAT
    Ferdinand Sinarta SURBAKTI
    -
    Musashi COHN
    Dean SCHOPPE

  • 13:45
    WD - Qualification
    GAO Zi Yao
    PENG Qin
    -

  • 13:55
    MD - Qualification
    Clay Tobaw GILMOUR
    Nicholas Robert Henson WALLER
    -
    DONG Wei Jie
    GUO Xin Wa

  • YONEX US OPEN 2019-Women's Double Qualification
  • 13:55
    WD - Qualification
    CHEN Long Zhu
    HE Xin Ying
    -
    Haramara GAITAN
    Adriana Irais VALERO MATA
    Walkover
  • 14:20
    WD - Qualification
    CHEN Li
    CHEN Su Yu
    -
    CHIU Pin-Chian
    HUNG Yi-Ting

  • 14:20
    WD - Qualification
    KANG Yue
    XIE Zhi Ting
    -
    Kodi Tang LEE
    Kalea SHEUNG

  • 14:30
    MD - Qualification
    BAO Minh
    Bao Duc DUONG
    -
    Yan Tuck CHAN
    Meng-Yung ONG

  • 14:30
    XD - Qualification
    LU Chia Pin
    LEE Chih Chen
    -
    Jan Colin VÖLKER
    Eva JANSSENS

  • 14:55
    MD - Qualification
    Sheng LYU
    YE Binghong
    -
    Patrick BJERREGAARD
    Steffen RASMUSSEN

  • YONEX US OPEN 2019-MixedDoubles Qualification
  • 15:05
    XD - Qualification
    Mitchell WHELLER
    Hsuan-Yu Wendy CHEN
    -
    LIN Chun-Yi
    LIN Hsiang Ti

  • 15:30
    XD - Qualification
    Nelson JAVIER
    Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ
    -
    KAN Chao Yu
    Rachel HONDERICH

  • 15:40
    XD - Qualification
    LEE Jhe-Huei
    HSU Ya Ching
    -
    GUO Xin Wa
    ZHANG Shu Xian

  • 17:00
    XD
    Mark LAMSFUSS [1]
    Isabel HERTTRICH
    -
    Mathew FOGARTY
    Isabel ZHONG

  • 17:00
    XD
    Titan Gym 1
    CHANG Ko-Chi
    CHANG Hsin Tien
    -
    Adam HALL
    Julie MACPHERSON

  • 17:10
    XD
    LEE Yang
    YANG Ching Tun
    -
    Callum HEMMING
    Jenny MOORE

  • 17:10
    XD
    Titan Gym 2
    PO Li-Wei
    CHANG Ching Hui
    -
    Simon Wing Hang LEUNG
    Gronya SOMERVILLE

  • 17:40
    XD
    YANG Po-Hsuan
    HU Ling Fang
    -
    Joshua HURLBURT-YU [8]
    Josephine WU

  • 17:40
    XD
    Titan Gym 1
    Sattawat PONGNAIRAT
    Jenna GOZALI
    -
    Marvin SEIDEL [2]
    Linda EFLER

  • 17:50
    XD
    DONG Wei Jie
    CHEN Xiao Fei
    -
    Mathias CHRISTIANSEN [5]
    Alexandra BØJE

  • 17:50
    XD
    Titan Gym 2
    WANG Chi-Lin
    CHENG Chi Ya
    -
    Thom GICQUEL [4]
    Delphine DELRUE

  • 18:20
    XD
    Supak JOMKOH
    Supissara PAEWSAMPRAN
    -
    Cesar Adonis BRITO GONZALEZ
    Bermary Altagracia POLANCO MUNOZ

  • 18:20
    XD
    Titan Gym 1
    KO Sung Hyun
    EOM Hye Won
    -
    Jones Ralfy JANSEN
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER

  • 18:30
    XD
    Ben LANE [3]
    Jessica PUGH
    -
    Ryan CHEW
    Sydney LEE

  • 18:30
    XD
    Titan Gym 2
    LU Ching Yao [7]
    LEE Chia Hsin
    -
    Howard SHU
    Paula Lynn OBANANA

  • 19:00
    XD
    Ronan LABAR [6]
    Anne TRAN
    -
    Qualification - Q4

  • 19:00
    XD
    Qualification - Q1
    -
    Phillip CHEW
    Ariel LEE

  • 19:10
    XD
    Phillips JAP
    Eva LEE
    -
    Qualification - Q2

  • 19:10
    XD
    Qualification - Q3
    -
    Vinson CHIU
    Breanna CHI

0 Response to "Drawing YONEX US OPEN 2019 Day 1"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel